ALL CORPS (2436)

Corps Name Other Names City State Country
12th Command Taylor MI United States
12th District Drum Corps Indianapolis IN United States
14th Eastleigh Scouts and Guides United Kingdom
1989 Jokers Japan
1st Canadian Regiment Edmonton ALB Canada
1st Ibstock Scouts United Kingdom
1st Irish Lancers Dublin Ireland
20th Century Limited Highland NY United States
20th Maine Regiment Oakland ME United States
21st Lancers Norwood MA United States
27th Lancers Revere MA United States
27th Lancers Alumni Revere MA United States
2nd Decade Montmagny QUE Canada
2nd Signals Canada's Marching Ambassadors Toronto ONT Canada
32nd Hussar Madison WI United States
37th Kingswood 37th Kingswood Scouts Bristol United Kingdom
37th Kingswood Cadets Bristol United Kingdom
3rd Glasgow Boys Brigade United Kingdom
3rd Regiment Saint-Eustache QUE Canada
3rd Regiment of Portland Portland OR United States
4th Brigade merger Les Fantaisistes and Les Mousquetaires St. Jerome QUE Canada
4th Uckfield Scouts and Guides United Kingdom
507 Hornets Norwood PA United States
5th Col. RCASC Toronto ONT Canada
5th Maine Regiment 5th Regiment Defenders Portland ME United States
6th East Kilbride Boys Brigade United Kingdom
6th Hove 6th Hove Cadets; 6th Hove Scouts Hove Sussex United Kingdom
6th Hove Junior Scouts Hove Sussex United Kingdom
76 Drum & Bugle Corps United States
76 Drum Corps Minicorps United States
76ers Syracuse NY United States
77th Skylarks Providence RI United States
7th Cavalry (SD) (parade/exhibition) Rapid City SD United States
7th Cavalry (WY) Sheriden WY United States
7th Regiment New London CT United States
7th Regiment Drumline New London CT United States
84th Bucktail Regiment Emporium PA United States
Abner Dahlberg AL Post #7 Rhinelander WI United States
Academie Musicale Sherbrooke QUE Canada
Ainad Shrine Ainad Temple E. St. Louis IL United States
Air Force Alumni Minicorps United States
Ajax Sea Cadet Bugle Band RCSCC Ajax Guelph ONT Canada
AL Nittany Post #245 State College PA United States
AL Post #107 Hoboken NJ United States
AL Post #130 Fort Dodge IA United States
AL Post #134 Gladiators Circleville OH United States
AL Post #14 St. Peterburg FL United States
AL Post #178 Van Wert OH United States
AL Post #205 White Clefs of Dover Dover OH United States
AL Post #318 Spitfires Forestville OH United States
AL Post #326 Shelby OH United States
AL Post #496 Kent OH United States
AL Post #5 Dayton OH United States
AL Post #80 St. Paul MN United States
AL Spam Post #570 Spam Post, Hormel Girls, Austin MN United States
Alamo Rangers Alamo American Legion Post 8 Chicago IL United States
Albacores San Diego CA United States
Alberta Girls Edmonton ALB Canada
Albion Grenadiers Albion NY United States
Albuquerque Dukes Albuquerque NM United States
Alleghany Monarchs Pittsburgh PA United States
Allegiance Elite Allegiance Calgary ALB Canada
Alliance Drum Corps Atlanta GA United States
Alliance Musicale Charlesbourg QUE Canada
Alouette Quebec City QUE Canada
Alpine Girls Irondequoit NY United States
Altoona Mainliners Altoona PA United States
Alumni Reunion Drum and Bugle Corps St. Louis MO United States
Ambassadears Racine WI United States
Ambassadors (ONT) Out of the Blue Aurora ONT Canada
Ambassadors (PA) Montrose PA United States
Ambassadors (WI) Hurley WI United States
Amboy Dukes Perth Amboy NJ United States
American Patrol Genessee NY United States
American Woodman Cadets St. Louis MO United States
Americanos S.A.L. Squadron 38 Menasha WI United States
Amoskeag Sound Minicorps Manchester NH United States
Amvet Brigadiers Randolph MA United States
Amvet Lancers feeder corps for Amvet Brigadiers Randolph MA United States
Anaheim Kingsmen Kingsmen Anaheim CA United States
Anaheim Kingsmen Alumni Corps Anaheim CA United States
Anaheim Scouts Anaheim CA United States
Anchormen Elland Yorkshire United Kingdom
Andrew Johnson Presidents Presidents; Andrew Johnson Cadets; VFW Post 1990 Greeneville TN United States
Andrews Sabres AL Harold T. Andrews Post # 17 Portland ME United States
Angels Belafonte ONT Canada
Angels of Ohio Bellefontaine OH United States
Angola Delegates Angola NY United States
Annunciators St. Mary's Annunciators Cambridge/Somerville MA United States
Antwerp Old Yanks Antwerp NY United States
Apollo Vancouver WA United States
Appalachian Brass Fairmont WV United States
Appalachian Sound Kingsport TN United States
Appalachian Sound Atlanta GA United States
Apple Arrows La Cresent MN United States
Appleknockers AL Winneck Post #396 Geneva NY United States
Arbella Salem MA United States
ARC-EN-CIEL Pointe-du-Lac QUE Canada
Archer-Epler Musketeers Upper Darby PA United States
Archer-Epler Musketeers Alumni Upper Darby PA United States
Argon Cadets PA United States
Argonauts Flamingos, Flamingo Lancers; Sons of the American Legion Salem OR United States
Argonne Rebels AL Post #190 Great Bend KS United States
Aristocrats La Sarre QUE Canada
Arizona Musketeers Phoenix AZ United States
Arizona Sun Tempe AZ United States
Arkansas Thunder Hot Springs AR United States
Arnprior Lions Arnprior Lions-Hi Risers Arnprior ONT Canada
Arsenal Albuquerque NM United States
Asbury Park Hurricanes Asbury Park NJ United States
Ascension Boys MN United States
Assumption Chicopee MA United States
Assumption Lariets Assumption Cadets East Boston MA United States
Astoria Mariners Astoria OR United States
Atlanta CV CorpsVets Atlanta GA United States
Atlantic Force Danvers MA United States
Atlantic Guardian Portland ME United States
Auburn AL Post #23 Auburn NE United States
Auburn Noteables Auburn MA United States
Auburn Purple Lancers Auburn NY United States
Audubon Bon Bons Audubon NJ United States
Aurora Vaqueros Aurora IL United States
Austin AL Post #76 Austin TX United States
Austin Grenadiers LaMont Scouts Chicago IL United States
Austin Lancers Spamtown Lancers Austin MN United States
Austin Stars Austin TX United States
Avalance The Netherlands
Avant Courir The Netherlands
Avant Garde merger Emerald Knights and Speigleaires Saratoga Springs NY United States
Avant Garde de Matane QUE Canada
Avengers (parade) Kenvil NJ United States
Avengers (UK) Lancashire United Kingdom
B.A. Remelle AL Post #7 Sleepy Eye MN United States
Bahia Shrine D&B Corps Orlando FL United States
Baker Scouts Baker OR United States
Baladins St. Jean QUE Canada
Ballantine Vailsburg VFW Post 339 Newark NJ United States
Ballantine Brewers Irvington NJ United States
Baltimore Police Post Sons Of Veterans VFW Baltimore MD United States
Baltimore Southwind Yankee Rebels Baltimore MD United States
Bandettes Sault Ste. Marie ONT Canada
Bangor Falcons Bangor WI United States
Bangor Yellow Jackets Bangor PA United States
Barnard Blue Devils Greece NY United States
Barons Chicopee MA United States
Barons of Steuben Corning NY United States
Barringer-Walker Cadets AL Barringe-Walker Post #139 Newark NJ United States
Batavia Cavaliers Batavia NY United States
Bath Buccaneers Bath ME United States
Bath Cadets Bath Legion Cadets; Bath Buccanneers Bath ME United States
Bato The Netherlands
Bay State Sound Malden MA United States
Baymax Yokohama Japan
Bayonne PAL Bayonne NJ United States
Bayou City Blues Houston TX United States
Bayou City Blues Minicorps Houston TX United States
Bayshore Buccaneers Union Beach NJ United States
Bayway AL Post #260 Elizabeth NJ United States
BC Ambassadors Richmond BC Canada
Beacon Lancers Beacon NY United States
Beatrix Hilversum The Netherlands
Beau Geste Brigade Maywood IL United States
Becker-Chapman AL Post #138 Waterloo IA United States
Bedford Militiamen Bedford MA United States
Beeches Cadets United Kingdom
Beechmen United Kingdom
Bel Airs Lowell MA United States
Bellaires Bellmawr NJ United States
Belles of St. John Branford ONT Canada
Belles of St. Mary's Rhinelander WI United States
Belles of St. Mary's (NJ) Gloucester City NJ United States
Bellettes All Girl Bellville IL United States
Belleville Bellettes Belleville IL United States
Belleville Cardinals Belleville OH United States
Belleville Crusaders Belleville IL United States
Belltones Brantford ONT Canada
Beloit Post AL #48 Beloit WI United States
Belvederes Schuylkill Haven PA United States
Belvidere AL Post #72 Belvidere IL United States
Bengal Guards Orange TX United States
Bengal Lancers Trumbull CT United States
Berea Scouts Brooklyn NY United States
Berkshire Marauders Pittsfield MA United States
Bernard AL Post #77 Brookville IN United States
Berwyn Thunderbirds (Parade) Berwyn IL United States
Bethesda Emerald Knights Saratoga Springs NY United States
Beverly Cardinals Cardinals of Melrose; merger St Mary's Cardinals, AL Carle T. Wardell Post # 12, Legion Vanguard Beverly MA United States
Beverly Crusaders St. Mary's Crusaders; feeder unit to Beverly Cardinals Beverly MA United States
Big Sky Reveliers Billings MT United States
Big Tree Emeralds Blasdell NY United States
Birmingham Steelmen Birmingham AL United States
Bishop Dwenger Saints Fort Wayne IN United States
Bishop's Rock St. Jude's Crusaders Hopatcong NJ United States
Bismark Governaires Bismark ND United States
Black Barons Malden MA United States
Black Diamond Regiment Schuylkill Haven PA United States
Black Eagles Williamsport PA United States
Black Gold Tulsa OK United States
Black Hawks East Brunswick NJ United States
Black Hawks (WI) LaCrosse WI United States
Black Knight Cadets Gravesend Kent United Kingdom
Black Knights Belleville IL United States
Black Knights St. Peter Pee-Wee St. Peter MN United States
Black Knights (NY) Oswego Knights Oswego NY United States
Black Knights (UK) 1992 merger of Marauders and Kingsmen; Merged with Black Knight Cadets in 2000 Gravesend Kent United Kingdom
Black Ravens Brooklyn NY United States
Black Shields of Sparta Mt Carmel OH United States
Black Star Drumline Madison WI United States
Black Watch Black Watch Highland Regiment Auburn WA United States
Black Watch (NJ) Willingboro NJ United States
Blackhawk Voyageurs Beloit WI United States
Blackhawks Kankakee IL United States
Blawnox Rockettes Blawnox PA United States
Blazers Lockport NY United States
Blessed Sacrament Alumni Newark NJ United States
Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights Union Golden Knights Newark NJ United States
Blessed Sacrament Senior Corps Newark NJ United States
Bleu Raeders Regiment Militaire New Orleans LA United States
Blossomland Cadets St. Joseph MI United States
Blue and White Stars Nijverdal The Netherlands
Blue Angels Danvers MA United States
Blue Angels Renton WA United States
Blue Angels (NY) Our Lady of Angels Brooklyn NY United States
Blue Bird Cadets Tribute Corps United States
Blue Devils Concord CA United States
Blue Devils B Concord CA United States
Blue Devils C Blue Devils Cadets Concord CA United States
Blue Diamonds Nienhagen Germany
Blue Eagles Basildon Essex United Kingdom
Blue Knights Denver CO United States
Blue Knights (IL) Berwyn IL United States
Blue Knights (MI) Post #5 Ironwood MI United States
Blue Knights (MN) St. Paul MN United States
Blue Lions (France) Lens France
Blue Lions (Germany) Germany
Blue Notes Ishpeming MI United States
Blue Raiders Newark OH United States
Blue Rock Wilmington DE United States
Blue Rock Senior Corps Wilmington DE United States
Blue Saints Sudbury ONT Canada
Blue Spirit Middelburg The Netherlands
Blue Star Cadets LaCrosse WI United States
Blue Stars First Federal Blue Stars; merger Blue Stars Color Guard and Apple Arrows LaCrosse WI United States
Blue Wanderers Blue Point NY United States
Blue Wave The Netherlands
Bluecoats Canton OH United States
Bluecoats Rhythm IN BLUE Canton OH United States
Bluegrass Ambassadors merger of Southgate Golden Knights and the Dayton (Ky) Buccaneers Southgate KY United States
Bluegrass Brass Louisville KY United States
Bluejackets United Kingdom
Bluewater Buccaneers Bluewater Lionaires Sarnia ONT Canada
Bluewater Lionaires Sarnia ONT Canada
Bluffton Pirates Bluffton IN United States
Board of Trade AL Post #304 Chicago IL United States
Bohemia SAL Joseph Kovarik Post Bohemia NY United States
Bombadiers Columbus OH United States
Bonnie Sloan AL Post #28 New Albany IN United States
Bonnies New Britain CT United States
Boone VFW Girls Boone IA United States
Bordentown Little Devils Bordentown NJ United States
Borsalino Auvelais Belgium
Boston Crusaders Most Precious Blood Crusaders, Hyde Park Crusaders, and Boston Boston MA United States
Boston Crusaders Minicorps Boston MA United States
Boston Renegades Boston MA United States
Boy Rangers Cohoes NY United States
Boy Scout Troup No. 63 MI United States
Boys Club Gents United States
Boys of 76 Spirit of '76 Racine WI United States
Boys of Syracuse Post 41 Syracuse NY United States
Bracken Cavaliers AL Robert W. Bracken Post #382 Bristol PA United States
Bracken Cavaliers Alumni Bristol PA United States
Braintree Braves Braintree MA United States
Braintree Warriors Braintree MA United States
Brampton Senators Brampton ONT Canada
Brantford Girls Brantford ONT Canada
Brass Majesticks NJ United States
Brass Regiment Park Falls WI United States
Brass Unlimited (Parade) Belleville IL United States
Brassmen (WA) Bellingham WA United States
Bremerton Grenadiers Bremerton WA United States
Brianza Italy
Bridgemen St. Andrew's Bridgemen Bayonne NJ United States
Bridgemen Alumni Bayonne NJ United States
Bridgemen Minicorps Bayonne NJ United States
Bridgeport Kingsmen Bridgeport CT United States
Bridgeport PAL Cadets Bridgeport CT United States
Bridgeport Troopers Bridgeport CT United States
Brig Juice Syracuse NY United States
Brigade Highland Park IL United States
Brigadiers Blackwood NJ United States
Brigadiers Alumni Syracuse NY United States
Bristol Kingsmen Bristol RI United States
Bristol Musketeers Bristol RI United States
Bristol Rangers Bristol RI United States
Bristol Seniors Bristo CT United States
British Columbia Regiment Vancouver BC Canada
British Crusaders Dagenham Crusaders Dagenham Essex United Kingdom
Broadcasters Newton NJ United States
Brockport Grenadiers Brockport NY United States
Brockport-Batavia Cavaliers Brockport/Batavia NY United States
Bronx Kingsmen NY Kingsmen Bronx NY United States
Brookhaven Crusaders Brookhaven PA United States
Brooklyn Girl Scouts Brooklyn NY United States
Brooklyn United Alumni Brooklyn NY United States
Brooten Brooten MN United States
Brownsville Rancheros Brownsville TX United States
Buccaneers (IL) Moline IL United States
Buccaneers (KY) Dayton KY United States
Buccaneers (MA) Lowell MA United States
Buckeye Express Sr Corps Lancaster OH United States
Buckeye State Caballaros merger Caballaros and Buckeyes Cleveland OH United States
Buckeyes Cleveland OH United States
Buddhist Scouts Seattle WA United States
Burlington Commanders Burlington ONT Canada
Burlington Zephyrs St. Paul MN United States
Bushwackers Princeton NJ United States
Bux-Mont Raiders Souderton PA United States
Buzz City Brass Minicorps Charlotte NC United States
Byram Stateliners Byram CT United States
Bytown Gunners Ottawa ONT Canada
C.C. Weybrechts AL Post #166 Alliance OH United States
C.M.C.C.Warriors Senior New York NY United States
Caballaros Cleveland OH United States
Cadence Reading Berkshire United Kingdom
Cadence Cadets United Kingdom
Cadet Lancers Etobicoke ONT Canada
Cadets de Thedford-Mines Thedford QUE Canada
Cadets La Salle Ottawa ONT Canada
Cadets of Brooklyn Cadets of First Baptist Brooklyn NY United States
Cadets of Dutch Boy Kitchener ONT Canada
Cadets of Greece Greece Cadets; Shoreliners Rochester NY United States
Cadets of New York City merger Cadets of Brooklyn and Kips Bay Knight Club New York NY United States
Cadets2 Allentown PA United States
Caledonian Regiment merger Glasgow Blue Barons and Silver Shadows Glasgow Scotland
Calgary Cavaliers Calgary ALB Canada
Calgary Stampede Drumline Calgary ALB Canada
Calgary Stampede Showband Calgary ALB Canada
California Crusaders merger Royal Guardsmen and Lakewood Ambassadors Carson CA United States
California Dons Fresno CA United States
California Shockwave Davis CA United States
Californians Orange CA United States
Cambria Cadets Ebensburg PA United States
Cambridge Caballeros Cambridge MA United States
Cameos Cudahy WI United States
Canada's Marching Ambassadors Toronto ONT Canada
Canadaires Niagara Falls ONT Canada
Canadian Commanders Toronto ONT Canada
Canadian Knights Golden Knights Peterborough ONT Canada
Canadian Royalaires Klondike Boys; Edmonton Klondikes Edmonton ALB Canada
Canasota Saints Canasota NY United States
Canton VFW Canton OH United States
Capital Brass Minicorps Albany NY United States
Capital Chargers Springfield IL United States
Capital Post Salem OR United States
Capital Regiment Columbus OH United States
Capital Sound merger of Madison Junior Scouts and the CapitolAires Madison WI United States
Capitol Brass Ensemble Latham NY United States
Capitolaires Sacramento CA United States
CapitolAires Madison WI United States
Capitolaires All Girl AL George Manhart Post #391 Sacramento CA United States
Cardinal Cadets Most Precious Blood Cadets Scarborough Ont Canada
Cardinals Most Precious Blood Cardinals; Cardinals of PB Scarborough Ont Canada
Cardington Sabres Cardington OH United States
Carmelites Springfield MA United States
Carol City Cavaliers Carol City FL United States
Carolina Crown Fort Mill SC United States
Carolina Gold Greensboro NC United States
Carolina Gold Minicorps Greensboro NC United States
Carolina Thunder Minicorps Charlotte NC United States
Carter Cadets Brooklyn NY United States
Carver Gay Blades Newark NJ United States
Castanets feeder for Royal Guardsmen Carson CA United States
Castle Rangers Munising MI United States
Castlemen Conklin NY United States
Cataract Cavaliers Niagara Falls NY United States
Catholic Daughters of America Butler PA United States
Cavalcade Brampton ONT Canada
Cavalier Cadets Rosemont IL United States
Cavaliers (MA) Somerville MA United States
Cavaliers (MD) Kenwood Cadets, Kenwood Youth Corps Baltimore MD United States
Cavaliers (NY) Rome NY United States
Cavaliers (UK) United Kingdom
Cavaliers Anniversary Corps Chicago IL United States
Cedar Rapids Cadets Cedar Rapids Boys Cedar Rapids IA United States
Celtic Cadets Monticello NY United States
Centennial Grenadiers Denver CO United States
Centennial Troubadors United States
Center Grove Drumline Greenwood IN United States
Central Wisconsin Zephyrs Wisconsin Rapids WI United States
Centurions Trailblazers Enfield CT United States
Centurymen Richmond VA United States
Challengers Sheridan OR United States
Chancellors Ocean City NJ United States
Charioteers Troy AL United States
Charisma Lynn MA United States
Charles Roth AL Post #692 Oak Park IL United States
Charnwood Warriors United Kingdom
Charter Oak Sabers Hartford CT United States
Charter Oak Sabres AL Robert E. Colline Post 131, Hartford Council Boy Scouts Hartford CT United States
Chas. Hagerstrom AL Post #9 Wisconsin Rapids WI United States
Chase (UK) Staffordshire United Kingdom
Chattahoochee Sound Association Decatur GA United States
Chattanooga Volunteers Chattanooga TN United States
Chequagans Montour Falls NY United States
Cherry Blossoms Hachioji-City Tokyo Japan
Chesapeake Bay Brass MD United States
Chesapeake Cavaliers Chesapeake MD United States
Cheshire Cadets United Kingdom
Chessmen Easton PA United States
Chessmen Sr Rockland County NY United States
Chester L. Briggs Post Houlton ME United States
Chevaliers Riviere du Loup QUE Canada
Chevaliers (IA) Royal Chevaliers (1975 merger with Royals) Waterloo IA United States
Chi-Angels St Michael's Chicago IL United States
Chicago Connection Chicago IL United States
Chicago Diplomats Chicago IL United States
Chicago Elevated AL Post #184 Chicago IL United States
Chicago Hornets St. Andrew's Hornets Chicago IL United States
Chicago Police AL Post #207 Chicago IL United States
Chicago Royal Airs Senior Chicago IL United States
Chicago Vanguard Sr. Chicago IL United States
Chicago Warriors Chicago IL United States
Chickasha AL Post #83 Chickasha OK United States
Chieftains Lehigh Valley PA United States
Chien Kuo Taipei City Taiwan
Chien Kuo - SoundSport Taipei City Taiwan
Chien Kuo Drumline Taipei City Taiwan
Chinese Imperials Imperial Palace Guard; Old China San Francisco CA United States
Chops, Inc Minicorps Minneapolis MN United States
Chops, Inc. Minneapolis MN United States
Chordaliers Milwaukee WI United States
Chrystalines QUE Canada
Chung Wah Boy Scouts Los Angeles CA United States
Cincinnati Glory Cincinnati OH United States
Cincinnati Tradition Cincinnati OH United States
Cincinnati Tradition Minicorps Cincinnati OH United States
Cisco Kids Alton IL United States
Citations Burlington MA United States
Citations Juniors Burlington MA United States
City of Birmingham United Kingdom
City Sound Los Angeles CA United States
Claremont Cavaliers St. Mary's Cavaliers Claremont NH United States
Cleveland Caballeros Buckeyes Cleveland OH United States
Cleveland Heights AL Post #104 Cleveland Heights OH United States
Clover Cadets McFadden Bros A.L. Post Brooklyn NY United States
CMCC Warriors Minisink Warriors Bronx NY United States
Coachmen Rapid City Express Grand Rapids MI United States
Coachmen (MA) Springfield MA United States
Coachmen (Ontario) Keswick ONT Canada
Coast Guard D&B Corps New London CT United States
Coastal Surge Myrtle Beach SC United States
Colonades All Girl Fairfield Colonades Fairfield CT United States
Colonial Cavaliers Port Ewen NY United States
Colorado Cowboys Denver CO United States
Colt Cadets Dubuque IA United States
Colt Cadets Drumline Dubuque IA United States
Colts Colt .45, Dubuque Junior Dukes, Legionnaires Dubuque IA United States
Columbians Pasco WA United States
Columbus Saints Columbus OH United States
Comets Fort Wayne IN United States
Comets (Indiana) Portland IN United States
Comets (Maine) Norway/Paris ME United States
Comets Drum & Trumpet Corps United Kingdom
Commanders New City NY United States
Commodore Perry Scouts AL Post 525, Koyasan, Green Giant Los Angeles CA United States
Commodores Royal Commodores Stockton CA United States
Commodores Minicorps United States
Commonwealth Edison Chicago IL United States
Commonwealth Edison - NYC New York City NY United States
Con Fuoco United Kingdom
Con Spiritu The Netherlands
Concorde Sheffield United Kingdom
Confetti Goes The Netherlands
Connecticut Alumni Derby CT United States
Connecticut Classics East Haven CT United States
Connecticut Hurricanes Shelton CT United States
Connecticut Kingsmen Bridgeport CT United States
Connecticut Royal Lancers Shelton CT United States
Connecticut Vanguard Seymour Vanguard; Vanguard All Girl (became coed in 1976) Seymour CT United States
Connecticut Yankees Stratford CT United States
Connexion Quebec Laval QUE Canada
Conqueror Hamilton ONT Canada
Conqueror II Hamilton ONT Canada
Conquest Alliance United Kingdom
Conquistadores San Francisco CA United States
Conquistadors S. San Francisco CA United States
Conquistadors Minicorps Johnson City NY United States
Conquistadors Sr Ventura County CA United States
Contemporary Youth Ensemble Vanier ONT Canada
Continental Ambassadors merger of Scarlet Lancers and the Phantoms Wichita KS United States
Continental Cadets Catskill NY United States
Continental Grenadiers Denver CO United States
Continentals N. Tonowanda NY United States
Continentals (NJ) West Keansburg NJ United States
Continentals (WA) Burien WA United States
Cook Nelson AL Post #20 Pontiac MI United States
Copper City Cadets Rome NY United States
Copper Star Chandler AZ United States
CopperStar Gilbert AZ United States
Corporal Carroll West Haven CT United States
Corps of the North Fairbanks AK United States
CorpsVets Minicorps Atlanta GA United States
Corsairs Elmira NY United States
Cortland Matadors Cortland NY United States
Corvair Cadets Flint MI United States
Corvets All Girl Jerseyville NJ United States
Corvette All Girls Closter NJ United States
Couriers Crawley United Kingdom
Court of Honor Atlanta GA United States
Crabtree Drum Corps Crabtree PA United States
Cranford Patriots Cranford NJ United States
Crimson Buccaneers Bay Area NY United States
Crimson Cadets Norfolk NE United States
Crimson Tornadoes Central CT United States
Criterions Newburgh NY United States
Crookston Girls Crookston MN United States
Crossmen San Antonio TX United States
CrossmenXtreme Minicorps Wayne PA United States
Crunchy Frog Minicorps United States
Crusader-Gladiators merger of St. Gregory's Crusaders and St. Francis Gladiators St Francis WI United States
Crusaders of County LaSalle Marquette Crusaders, Ottawa Crusaders, LaFlamme Brigade Ottawa IL United States
Crusaders Sr. Corps Crusaders Alumni Boston MA United States
Crusaders Sr. Minicorps Boston MA United States
Crystallins St. Jean Chrysosthome QUE Canada
Culver City Imperials Culver City CA United States
Curtis G. Reddon AL Post #210 Danville IL United States
Custer's Brigade Libertyville IL United States
Daanghari Troop 33 Navotas Metro Manila Philippines
Dagenham Crusaders Alumni Dagenham United Kingdom
Dako Red Devils United Kingdom
Danbury Drum Corps (Parade) Danbury CT United States
Danvers Chuting Stars Danvers MA United States
Danville Chessmen Danville IL United States
Danville Thunderbirds Danville IL United States
DAP Apeldoorn Apeldoorn The Netherlands
Darling Aires United States
Daurice Vigilantes Hyde Park MA United States
David A. Solari AL Post #151 Pittsburgh PA United States
Davis Demons Circleville OH United States
Debonettes feeder corps for Debonaires Norwood MA United States
Debutantes Quincy IL United States
Decibels Bellefeuille QUE Canada
Decorah Kilties Decorah IA United States
Defenders Holy Family Defenders; Rebels Rockland MA United States
Defenders (ME) Portland ME United States
Defenders (NJ) Morristown NJ United States
Defenders Alumni Rockland MA United States
DeKalb Barons DeKalb IL United States
DeLaSalle Oaklands Toronto ONT Canada
Delaware AL Post #1 Wilmington DE United States
Delaware Rangers DE United States
Deleware Valley Sound Preserve Doylestown PA United States
Delke Knights Slatington PA United States
Delta Brigade Little Rock AR United States
Delta Thunderbirds Delta T-birds Stockton CA United States
Denis Morris Majestics St. Catharines ONT Canada
Derby City Knights Louisville KY United States
Derby City Knights Minicorps Louisville KY United States
Derry Crusaders Derry PA United States
Derry Patriots Derry PA United States
Des Moines Junior American Legion Des Moines IA United States
Des Plaines Vanguard Chicago Vanguard; Skokie Vanguard; Mel Tierney Des Plaines IL United States
Detroit Lamplighters Detroit MI United States
Devil Dogs Clearwater FL United States
Diamond Vanguard United Kingdom
Die Tambourijnen van die Stadt Eyndhover Germany
DIG's United States
Dillonaires Ely MN United States
Dimension Levis QUE Canada
Dimensions Grand Rapids MI United States
Dio 6th Hove Junior Scouts Dordrecht The Netherlands
Diplomat Juniors Washington DC United States
Diplomats (MI) Roseville MI United States
Dirigo Alliance Waterville ME United States
Dirigo Jets United States
Distant Thunder Nexus Sharnbrook United Kingdom
Don Bosco Rijswijk The Netherlands
Don Juan's Cambridge MA United States
Doncaster Scouts United Kingdom
Donisthorpe Scouts United Kingdom
Doremus Hackensack NJ United States
Doremus Blue Demons Hackensack NJ United States
Dover Cadets Dover NJ United States
Downsmen United Kingdom
Dream Minicorps Los Angeles CA United States
Dream Warriors New Bedford MA United States
Drifters Surrey BC Canada
Drumband Silver Star
Drumfanfare Drumfanfare van de Kapel van de Koninklijke Luchtmacht Amersfoort The Netherlands
Dubuque AL Post #6 Dubuque IA United States
Dukes of Dubuque Dubuque IA United States
Dukes of Marlboro IC Marlboro Marlboro MA United States
Dukes Of The Imperial Guard merger The Dukes and Imperial Guardsmen of Livingston Old Bridge NJ United States
Dumont Police Cadets Dumont NJ United States
Dundalk Cadets St. James of Baltimore; AL Post # 38 Baltimore MD United States
Dunkirk Flying Dutchmen Dunkirk NY United States
Dunkirk Murraymen Dunkirk NY United States
Dunkirk Patriots Dunkirk NY United States
Dupland Crusaders United States
Duquesne Dukes Duquesne PA United States
Duquesne Memorial AL Post #448 Duquesne PA United States
Durand Girl Scouts Durand WI United States
Durand Silver Sabers Durand WI United States
Durango Goldenaires Durango CO United States
Durham Girls Durham All Girls Durham ONT Canada
Dutch Boy Dutch Boy Cadets Kitchener ONT Canada
Dutchtown Lancers Grey Knight Lancers Rochester NY United States
Dynamic Duo merger Purple Lancers and Shortsville Shamrocks Auburn NY United States
Dynamic Royalaires merger of the Oradel Dynamics and the Royalaires Oradell NJ United States
Dynamiques Les Dynamiques de Buckingham Buckingham QUE Canada
Dynasty Alumni Drum and Bugle Corps St. Louis MO United States
E. Scarborough Kingsmen E. Scarborough ONT Canada
Eagles Saginaw MI United States
Eagles of Central New York Verona NY United States
Eaglettes Sandusky OH United States
Earls of Bucks merger of the Pennsylvanians and the Brigadiers Langhorne/Bucks County PA United States
Earthquake San Diego CA United States
East Coast Elite United Kingdom
East Coast Jazz Malden MA United States
East Coast Junior Jazz Malden MA United States
East Germantown Philadelphia PA United States
East Orange AL Post #73 East Orange NJ United States
East Side AL Post #358 St. Paul MN United States
Eastsiders St Augustine's Manhattan NY United States
Eau Claire Boys Eau Claire WI United States
Eau Claire Scouts Eau Claire WI United States
Ebony Guard Chicago IL United States
Eclipse United Kingdom
Edelweiss Saint Cyr sur Loire France
Edgar M. Boyd AL Post 37 Williston ND United States
Edison Lamplighters Detroit MI United States
Edmonton Strutters Wink's Strutters Drum and Bugle Band; First Canadian Regiment Edmonton ALB Canada
Edward C. Desaussure AL Post #9 Jacksonville FL United States
Edwin R. White AL Post #10 Okmulgee OK United States
Eklipse Murray KY United States
El Doradans Denver CO United States
El Toreadors Seattle WA United States
Elgin Regiment Elgin 27 Armoured Regiment, Royal Canadian Armoured Corps St. Thomas ONT Canada
Elkhorn Titans Elkhorn WI United States
Elyria AL Post #12 Elyria OH United States
Emerald Buccaneers Bridgeport CT United States
Emerald Cadets St. Aedens Emerald Cadets New Haven CT United States
Emerald Cadets (NY) Rochester NY United States
Emerald Express (UK) United Kingdom
Emerald Grenadears Rockaway Township NJ United States
Emerald Knights Merged with Geneseo Knights to form Quad City Knights in 1991 Cedar Rapids IA United States
Emerald Knights Nite Express Cedar Rapids IA United States
Emerald Knights (NJ) South Brunswick NJ United States
Emerald Knights (ONT) Emerald Cadets Mississauga ONT Canada
Emerald Lancers Old Bridge NJ United States
Emerald Regiment Dublin Ireland
Emerald Statesmen merger Emerald Cadets and the Irondequoit Statesmen; Ridge Culver Statesmen Rochester NY United States
Emmaus Sentinels Emmaus PA United States
Emmaus Sentinels Alumni Emmaus PA United States
Empire Cadets Little Americans Rochester NY United States
Empire Loyalists Amherstview ONT Canada
Empire State Express merger Mark Twain Cadets and the Grenadiers Elmira Heights NY United States
Empire State Grenadiers Cohoes Grenadiers Cohoes NY United States
Empire Statesmen Rochester NY United States
Empire Statesmen Minicorps Rochester NY United States
Emporia Plainsmen Emporia KS United States
Encore - Sandye Sandye Bedfordshire United Kingdom
Encore Cadets Sandye Bedfordshire United Kingdom
Enfield Sabres Enfield CT United States
Envoys Newburgh NY United States
Epoch Garfield NJ United States
Equinox Nexus Biggleswade Bedfordshire United Kingdom
Erie Cadets Erie PA United States
Erie Keynotes Erie PA United States
Erie Mavericks Erie PA United States
Erie Thunderbirds Erie PA United States
Erie Thunderbirds Alumni Erie PA United States
Erie Thunderbirds Minicorps Erie PA United States
Eruption Bonney Lake WA United States
Escadrille Salem OR United States
Esperanza San Diego CA United States
Etobicoke Crusaders Etobicoke ONT Canada
Etobicoke Knights Etobicoke ONT Canada
Euro Drum Band Lanaken Belgium
Evanston AL Post #42 Evanston IN United States
Evanston Gayblades Evanaston IL United States
Everett Blue Knights Everett WA United States
Everett Renegades Everett MA United States
Everett Statesmen Everett MA United States
Evolutionkorps The Netherlands
Excalibur Aliso Viejo CA United States
Excalibur Sr Erie PA United States
Excelsior Pittsfield MA United States
Excelsior Goes The Netherlands
Excelsior MiniCorps Pittsfield MA United States
Executives Utica NY United States
Explorer Scout Post #72 Santa Ana CA United States
Expressions Hammond LA United States
Eye-Openers Silver Spectrum Marshalltown IA United States
Fairlawn Cadets Fairlawn Police Cadets; Fairlawn Lawmen Fairlawn NJ United States
Fairmont AL Post #17 Fairmont WV United States
Fajardo Bronx NY United States
Falcon Ridgemen Elizabeth NJ United States
Falcons Baltimore MD United States
Falcons (OR) Athena OR United States
Falcons (UK) United Kingdom
Fantasia Norwich CT United States
Fantasia III Merger Imperial Knights, Dynamic Royalairs and Valley Grenadiers Little Falls NJ United States
Fargo Lodge 5 AOUW Fargo ND United States
Farwell Ozum Kirk & Co. St. Paul MN United States
Federatieband CJV Den Haag The Netherlands
FEU Troop 555 Manila Philippines
Feux-Follets Berthierville QUE Canada
Fever Modesto CA United States
Fidele Vogelsanger Gevelsberg Germany
Fire Flies Paulsboro NJ United States
Fire-ettes Norwich CT United States
Firebirds Rochester NY United States
Firesiders Union Beach NJ United States
First Baptist Cadets 3rd Baptist Brooklyn NY United States
First Defenders Concordville PA United States
Fitchburg Kingsmen St. Joseph's Cadets, Black Hawks Fitchburg MA United States
Fitchburg Kingsmen Sr Fitchburg MA United States
Fitchburg Royal Knights Fitchburg MA United States
Flamingos Hialeah FL United States
Flanders Squadron SAL #65 Baltimore MD United States
Flashing Lassies Monterey Park CA United States
Fletcher Raiders Norwich CT United States
Fletcher Raiders Sr Norwich CT United States
Flint Buick Skylarks Mount Morris MI United States
Flint Guardsmen Flint MI United States
Florida Brass Alumni Tampa FL United States
Florida Guardsmen Ft. Myers FL United States
Florida Wave Florida Vanguards, Miami Vanguards, Greater Miami Boy's Miami FL United States
Florida Xpress Hawthorne FL United States
Floridians Miami FL United States
Floyd Bennet Golden Eagles Brooklyn NY United States
Flying Ambassadors Opa Locka FL United States
Flying Dutchmen Quincy IL United States
Flying Dutchmen (NY) New York NY United States
Fond du Lac AL Post Fond Du Lac WI United States
Force de Louisiane Lafayette LA United States
Forgemen (UK) Mt Carmel Cadets Hackenthorpe Sheffield United Kingdom
Fort Edward SAL Squadron 1133 Ft. Edward NY United States
Fort Edward Vagabonds Fort Edward NY United States
Fort Madison Cavaliers Fort Madison IA United States
Fort Plain Plainsmen Fort Plain NY United States
Fort Stevens AL Post #32 Washington DC United States
Forte Dallas TX United States
Fox Valley Raiders Aurora IL United States
Francis E. Self AL Post #6 Cheyenne WY United States
Frankfort AL Post #211 Philadelphia PA United States
Fred W. Beaudry AL Post #126 Detroit MI United States
Free Spirit United Kingdom
Freelancers Capitol Freelancers Sacramento CA United States
Freelancers (NJ) NJ United States
Freelancers Alumni Minicorps Sacramento CA United States
Freeliners Belgium
Freeman Fall River MA United States
Freestaters Hagerstown MD United States
Freestatesmen Cumberland MD United States
Freshmen Warrington United Kingdom
Fresno AL Post #4 Fresno CA United States
Frontier Dallas TX United States
Frontiersmen Overland Park KS United States
Ft Dodge Lanciers Ft. Dodge IA United States
Fugitives Minicorps Music City Legend Minicorps Nashville TN United States
Fulton Gauchos Fulton NY United States
Fulton Myers Cumberland MA United States
Fusion merger Allegiance Elite and Strutters Edmonton ALB Canada
Fusion Rochester NY United States
Fusion Core Morris County NJ United States
Fusion Corps United Kingdom
G Force Greensburg PA United States
Gabrielettes Belleville IL United States
Galva Drum & Bugle Corps Galva IL United States
Garden Statesmen Dover NJ United States
Garfield Cadets Alumni Corps Garfield NJ United States
Garland Firebirds Garland TX United States
Gatesmen Juniors feeder for Gatesmen South Boston MA United States
Gateway City Combine St. Louis MO United States
Gauchos Fulton NY United States
Gen. James H. Teel AL Post #105 Bartlesville OK United States
General Butler Vagabonds Lyndora PA United States
General Butler Vagabonds Sr Butler PA United States
General George Bell Post Chicago IL United States
General George Custer Battle Creek MI United States
General Gorgas AL Post #1 Birmingham AL United States
General Putnam's Men Ottawa OH United States
Generations Bristol RI United States
Generations Minicorps Bristol RI United States
Genesee Quest Batavia NY United States
Geneseo Black Knights Geneseo IL United States
Geneseo Knights Kewanee Black Knights; merged with Emerald Knights in 1991 to form Quad City Knights Geneseo IL United States
Genesis Austin TX United States
Genesseans Rochester NY United States
Geneva Appleknockers Winnick Post 396 Geneva NY United States
George K. Hackett AL Post #127 Anderson IN United States
Georgian Lancers Owen Sound ONT Canada
Ghost Chester United Kingdom
Ghost Riders Minicorps United States
Gilbert C. Grafton AL Post #2 Fargo ND United States
Giles Yellow Jackets Lt. George L. Giles Post #87; VFW Post # 2024 Chicago IL United States
Gita Surosowan Banten Serang City Baten Indonesia
Gladiateurs de Montreal Montreal QUE Canada
Gladstone SAL AL Gladstone Squadron #777 Chicago IL United States
Glassmen Maumee Suns; Glass City Optimists Toledo OH United States
Glenview Lancers Glenview IL United States
Glove City Fusiliers Johnstown/Gloversville NY United States
Gloversville Yellow Jackets Gloversville NY United States
Gold Hawthorne Gold San Diego CA United States
Gold Drumline San Diego CA United States
Goldcoasters Miami FL United States
Golden Antlers Williamantic CT United States
Golden Buccaneers St. Raphael's Golden Buccaneers Bridgeport CT United States
Golden Crusaders Southington/Meriden CT United States
Golden Eagles Portsmouth NH United States
Golden Eagles (CA) AL Lt. Col. Howard Post #558 Sunnyvale CA United States
Golden Eagles (NY) Golden Marauders Port Henry NY United States
Golden Eagles (PA) St. Helenas American Legion Philadelphia PA United States
Golden Eagles Alumni West Sayville NY United States
Golden Empire Bakersfield CA United States
Golden Garrison Ypsilanti OH United States
Golden Kernels Le Mars IA United States
Golden Knights Southgate KY United States
Golden Knights Shrewsbury MA United States
Golden Lancers Pittsburgh PA United States
Golden Lancers Fairborn OH United States
Golden Lancers (OH) Tipp City/Fairborn OH United States
Golden Lions Mannheim Germany
Golden Lions (ONT) Simcoe ONT Canada
Golden Monarchs Toronto ONT Canada
Golden Raiders Acushnet MA United States
Golden Rays IC Stoughton Stoughton MA United States
Golden Rays Junior Stoughton MA United States
Golden Shields New Orleans LA United States
Golden Skyliners Great Falls MT United States
Golden Statesmen San Diego CA United States
Golden Trojans Massilon OH United States
Golden Troopers Cape Girardeau MO United States
Göteborg Göteborg Sweden
Govenaires St. Peter Legion Corps, St. Peter Drum & Bugle Corps St. Peter MN United States
Govenaires Minicorps St. Peter MN United States
Grand Forks AL Post #6 Grand Forks ND United States
Grand Street Boys New York NY United States
Granite Chips United States
Granite State Garrison Keene NH United States
Graniteers Rochester NH United States
Grantham St Catharines ONT Canada
Green Beret Marching Band Janesville WI United States
Green Dragons Santa Clara CA United States
Green Hornets Grand Rapids MI United States
Green Lancers Cheshire United Kingdom
Green Sabres Schuylerville NY United States
Greenville Rebeleers Greenville SC United States
Greenwood Robinettes Butler PA United States
GrenaDears Alumni Rockaway Township NJ United States
Grenadiers (WI) Belmont WI United States
Grenadiers of Broome County Southern Tier Grenadiers, Apalachian Grenadiers Endicott/Vestal NY United States
Grey Ghost Verona NY United States
Grey Knight Crusaders Grey Knights, Rochester Crusaders Rochester NY United States
Grey Knight Squires Rochester NY United States
Grey Knights St. Marys PA United States
Guardians Houston TX United States
Guardsmen Guardsmen Cadets (1992) Schaumburg IL United States
Guardsmen (MA) merger of Southern Cross and Crusading Militiamen; Wilmington Crusaders Middlesex MA United States
Guardsmen (UK) United Kingdom
Guardsmen (WA) Bellevue WA United States
Guelph Royalaires North Star/Royalaires, 11th Firld Regiment Royal Canadian ArtilleryTrumpet Band Guelph ONT Canada
Guilford Phoenix United Kingdom
Gulf Coast Sound Biloxi MS United States
Gulf Coast Sound Minicorps Houston TX United States
Gulf Coast Sound Sr Houston TX United States
Gunther-McNeeley-Nowlan AL Post #19 Logan WV United States
Gypsy Brass Jamestown NY United States
H.Y.P.E. HYPE; Hamilton Youth Performing Ensemble; merger Conqueror II and Ridge Raiders Hamilton ONT Canada
Hadleigh Marching Militaire United Kingdom
Halifax Boys Brigade and Girls Brigade United Kingdom
Hamburg Buccaneers Junior Buccaneers Hamburg PA United States
Hamburg Kingsmen Hamburg NY United States
Hamburg Kingsmen Alumni Hamburg NY United States
Hamilton Knights Hamilton Ont Canada
Hamilton Knights Sr Baltimore MD United States
Hamilton Viscounts Hamilton ONT Canada
Hamms Indians Schmidt Indians Minneapolis/St. Paul MN United States
Hamms Northernaires Minneapolis/St. Paul MN United States
Hamon Gray AL Post #83 LaPorte IN United States
Hancock Wanderers Hancock MI United States
Hannan's Marauders Franklin NH United States
Hanover Hanover District High School Hanover ONT Canada
Hanover Lancers Hanover PA United States
Hanover Lancers Alumni Hanover PA United States
Harpe Davids Zoetermeer The Netherlands
Harrisburg Privateers Harrisburg PA United States
Hartford Rangers Hartford CT United States
Harvey Seeds Rebels Miami Rebels Miami FL United States
Hasting AL Post #11 Hasting NE United States
Haverhill Shoemakers Haverhill MA United States
Hawks Portland OR United States
Hawthorne Caballeros Hawthorne NJ United States
Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni Hawthorne NJ United States
Hazardville Toreadors Hazardville CT United States
Hazleton Highlanders Hazleton PA United States
Heartliner Germany
Heat Wave Orlando FL United States
Heat Wave Minicorps Orlando FL United States
Heat Wave of Florida Inverness FL United States
Hegewisch Raiders Chicago IL United States
Heightsmen Arlington MA United States
Hella Redcoats (Shriner Parade Corps) Garland TX United States
Hellertown Golden Eagles Hellertown PA United States
Hellgaters Manhattan NY United States
Henry H. Graves AL Post #1 Jackson MS United States
Henry H. Houston AL Post #3 Germantown PA United States
Henry J. Sweeney AL Post #2 Manchester NH United States
Henry K. Burtner AL Post #53 Greensboro NC United States
Heraldaires Attica NY United States
Herbert F. Akroyd AL Post #132 Marlboro MA United States
Hershey Chocolatiers Hershey PA United States
Hessle High School Drum Corps United Kingdom
Hibbing Rangers Hibbing MN United States
Hibbing Rangers Hibbing MN United States
High Country Brass Denver CO United States
High Country Brass Minicorps Denver CO United States
Highlanders WA United States
Highlanders (MI) Ypsilanti MI United States
Hilltoppers Livingston NJ United States
Hilton Crusaders Hilton NY United States
Hoboken Lancers Hoboken NJ United States
Hoechster Schlossgarde Hoechster Germany
Hoechster Schlossgarde Cadets Hoechster Germany
Holbrook Skylarks Farmingville Skylarks Holbrook NY United States
Hollywood Knights Hollywood CA United States
Holy Rosary Caballeros Providence RI United States
Holy Trinity Cadets Boston MA United States
Holy Trinity Cadets Alumni Boston MA United States
Holy Trinity Troubadors Boston MA United States
Homer J. Ball AL Post #5 Emporia KS United States
Horizon Odessa TN United States
Horizon of Quebec QUE Canada
Horizons Hawthorne (Westchester County) NY United States
Hornet's Nest AL Post #9 Charlotte NC United States
Hornets St. Louis MO United States
Hornets Drumline United States
Hotshots Norwalk CT United States
Howard W. McCall Bluebirds Philadelphia PA United States
Hudson Valley All-Stars Poughkeepsie NY United States
Hull Sentinels Hull MA United States
Hurricane Girls AL James C. Ludwig Post #139 Baltimore MD United States
Hurricanes Fall River MA United States
Hurricanes (FL) Melbourne FL United States
Hurricanes Minicorps Sheldon CT United States
Hurricanes Minicorps (II) United States
Huskateers St. Paul NE United States
Hyde Park All-Girl Dantes, St. Joseph's; Melodiers All Girl Hyde Park MA United States
Hyliters Toronto ONT Canada
IC Comets IC Salem Salem MA United States
IC Queensmen Winchester MA United States
IC Reveries Revere MA United States
IC Rockets Salem MA United States
IC Rockettes Salem MA United States
Illiana Lancers Chicago IL United States
Illusion Southern Illusion; Explorer Scout Post 128 Delaware County PA United States
Impact Impact Minicorps Orlando FL United States
Imperial Cadets Portland OR United States
Imperial Dragons merger of Chung Wah Boy Scouts and LA Chinese Los Angeles/Glendale CA United States
Imperial Guard Evansville IN United States
Imperial Guardsmen Dukes of the Imperial Guard; merger Dukes of Old Bridge and St. Raphael's Livingston NJ United States
Imperial Guardsmen (NJ) Belleville NJ United States
Imperial Guardsmen (NY) Golden Guardsmen Rock Hill/Ellenville NY United States
Imperial Juniors Pembroke MA United States
Imperial Knights Midland Park NJ United States
Imperial Regiment merger Lakeview Shoreliners and 71st Lancers Cheektowaga NY United States
Imperial Sound West Chester PA United States
Imperial Sound (Japan) Aichi Japan
Imperials Minicorps United States
Imperials of St. Patrick's Milwaukee WI United States
Impulse Buena Park CA United States
Impulse M Buena Park CA United States
Inbhear Mor Marchers Ireland
Incognito Brea CA United States
Independents Fitchburg MA United States
Indianapolis Ignition Indianapolis IN United States
Interstate Ambassadors Olean NY United States
Interstate Cavaliers Pittsfield MA United States
Interstatesmen Pittsfield MA United States
Iron Brigade merger of Royal Lancers and Marauders Madison Heights MI United States
Iron County VFW Hurley WI United States
Iron Cross West Chester PA United States
Irondequoit Crusaders Irondequoit NY United States
Irondequoit Statesmen Rochester NY United States
Irvington Squadron United States
Ishpeming Blue Notes Ishpeming MI United States
Island Cadets Sea Cadet Drum Corps New Dorp/Staten Island NY United States
Island Pioneers Yaphank NY United States
Islanders Babylon Islanders Babylon NY United States
J's Leominster MA United States
Jackson Generals Jackson MS United States
Jackson Raiders Chicago IL United States
Jacksonville AL Post #9 Jacksonville FL United States
Jacksonville Buccaneers Emerald Buccaneers Jacksonville FL United States
Jamestown Boys Jamestown RI United States
Jamestown Lodge AOUW Jamestown ND United States
Japanese Boy Scouts Japanese-American Boy Scouts; Boy Scout Troop #379 Berkeley CA United States
Jay-Jays South Boston MA United States
Jeanettes Jean-ettes All Girl; St Jean de Baptiste Lynn MA United States
Jefferson AL Post #15 Louisville KY United States
Jefferson Rangers Medord OR United States
Jersey Brass NJ United States
Jersey Cyclones AL Post # 94 Keyport NJ United States
Jersey Devils Bordentown NJ United States
Jersey Joes Riverside NJ United States
Jersey Raiders Bridgeton NJ United States
Jersey Shore Windjammers Brick NJ United States
Jersey Skeeters Doremus Post #55 Hackensack NJ United States
Jersey Surf Berlin NJ United States
Jester Phoenix AZ United States
Jets Little Jets Hutchinson KS United States
Jeugdshowband JFB Den Haag The Netherlands
Jim Ott Brass Ensemble Stockton CA United States
Joanettes J's Leominster MA United States
Joaquin Caballeros Stockton CA United States
Joeys United States
Johan Friso Middelburg The Netherlands
John Nanson AL Post #90 Brownsville TX United States
Johnson AL Post #525 Eau Claire WI United States
Johnsonburg Diplomats Johnsonburg PA United States
Johnsonburg Yellow Jackets Johnsonburg PA United States
Johnstown Patriots Johnstown NY United States
Joint Adventure Amsterdamwill The Netherlands
Joliet Kingsmen Joliet IL United States
Jolly Jesters Toronto ONT Canada
Jolly Rogers Chattanooga TN United States
Jong Avalance Vlaardingen The Netherlands
Jong Beatrix Hilversum The Netherlands
Jong Holland Zwijndrecht The Netherlands
Jong Holland Junioren Zwijndrecht The Netherlands
Jong Irene The Netherlands
Jong Jubal Dordrecht The Netherlands
Jong Wilhelmus Sliedrecht The Netherlands
Jordanaires United Kingdom
Jubal Dordrecht The Netherlands
Jubal Alumni Dordrecht The Netherlands
Juliana Middelburg The Netherlands
Jungle Kings Leaside ONT Canada
Junior Angels Cincinnati OH United States
K of C Comets Salem MA United States
Kadoudal France
Kameleon Percussion Ostend Belgium
Kamper Trompetter Korps The Netherlands
Kankakee Blackhawks Kankakee IL United States
Kankakee Challengers Kankakee County IL United States
Kankakee Lancers Kankakee IL United States
Katahdin Rangers Millinocket ME United States
Kawartha Kavaliers Lindsay ONT Canada
Kearny Pioneers Kearny NJ United States
Keesler A.F.B. Blue Knights Biloxi MS United States
Kemenfelt ONT Canada
Kenilworth Corps D'Elite United Kingdom
Kenosha Kingsmen Kenosha WI United States
Kentucky Colonels Frankford KY United States
Kenwood Cadets VFW Post #1857; Kenwood Youth Corps Kenwood MD United States
Kewanee Black Knights Kewanee IL United States
Kewanee Black Knights Sr Kewanee IL United States
Keynsham Cavaliers United Kingdom
Keystone Regiment Formed 1972 from Tri-community Cadets Newton Square PA United States
Keystoners Milton PA United States
Kidsgrove Juniors Kidsgrove United Kingdom
Kidsgrove Scouts Kidsgrove United Kingdom
Kiffin Rockwell AL Post #2 Asheville NC United States
Killmen Wynantskill NY United States
Kiltie Kadets Racine WI United States
Kilties YMCA Kilties, Kilts Racine WI United States
Kilties Minicorps Racine WI United States
Kilties Senior Corps Racine WI United States
King City Cadets Ervin V Hamilton Post #26 Bordentown NJ United States
Kings Lancers Kings Royal Lancers, Anaheim Kingsmen B, Kingsmen Cadets Anaheim CA United States
Kings Regiment Swedesboro NJ United States
Kings Regiment (NY) Kings Park NY United States
Kingsmen (NY) Hamburg NY United States
Kingsmen Cadets New York NY United States
Kingsmen Squires Kings Park NY United States
Kingston & Malden Scouts & Guides United Kingdom
Kingston Grenadiers Limestone City Grenadier Drum & Bugle Corps Kingston ONT Canada
Kingston Indians Troop 12 Indians Kingston NY United States
Kingston Indians Sr Kingston NY United States
Kinsmen East Scarborough ONT Canada
Kips Bay Crusaders Latin Knights Bronx NY United States
Kips Bay Knight Club Kips Bay Boys & Girls Club Bronx NY United States
Kitchner Flying Dutchmen Kitchner ONT Canada
Kittery Point Mariners Kittery Point ME United States
Kiwanis Kavaliers merged with Tampa Bay Thunder (2002) Kitchener ONT Canada
Klamath AL Post #6 Klamath Falls OR United States
Knickerbockers Bronx NY United States
Knight Command Bettendorf IA United States
Knight Raiders Sunnyvale VFW; Golden Eagles; San Jose Raiders San Jose CA United States
Knight Storm merger of Royal Columbians and RC Cadets Chicopee MA United States
Knights of Cathay San Francisco CA United States
Knights of Huntington Huntington NY United States
Knights of Light Chicago IL United States
Knights of Lorrain Temple Cadets Temple PA United States
Knights of Noble Callahan Troy NY United States
Knights of Pythias Girls Roseburg OR United States
Knights of St. George Cadets Sharpsburg PA United States
Knightsmen Millis MA United States
Kokomo AL Post #6 Kokomo IN United States
Krescendos Peterborough ONT Canada
L' Anse Golden Eagles L' Anse MI United States
L'Impact de Dolbeau Mistassini/Dolbeau QUE Canada
L'Insolite St. Jerome QUE Canada
L'Odysee Montreal QU Canada
L.A. Chinese Los Angeles CA United States
La Clique Allouette Quebec City QUE Canada
La Clique Laurentie Charlesbourg QUE Canada
La Clique Maska de St-Hyacinthe (Patro) St-Hyacinthe QUE Canada
La Garde Imperiale Montreal QUE Canada
La Renaissance Les Aventurieres St. Georges de Beauce QUE Canada
La Scintilante France
LaCrosse Commanders Vingers Victors LaCrosse WI United States
LaCrosse Legion LaCrosse WI United States
Lafayette AL Post #51 Uniontown PA United States
Laidlaw Toreadors Men of Laidlaw Minneapolis MN United States
Lake Erie Regiment Erie PA United States
Lake Erie Thunder Erie PA United States
Lake Regionairs Monroe NY United States
Lakeland Blue Devils Ronkonkoma NY United States
Lakeland Goldenaires Pompton Lakes NJ United States
Lakers Greenwood Lake NY United States
LakeShoremen Troy MI United States
Lakesiders Spotswood NJ United States
Lakeview Shoreliners Lakeview NY United States
Lakewood Ambassadors AL Post #496 Lakewood CA United States
Lakewood Scouts Lakewood CA United States
Lambertville Volunteers Lambertville NJ United States
Lambertville Volunteers Minicorps Lambertville NJ United States
Lambton Lions Sarnia/Lambton ONT Canada
Lampliters Orange Young Brittons - Hackett O.Y.B. 120; O.Y.B. Lampliters Smith Falls ONT Canada
Lancastrians United Kingdom
Lancers (CA) Fontana CA United States
Lancers (DC) Washington DC United States
Lancers (MD) St. Mary's Lancers; AL Post #174 Baltimore MD United States
Lancers (NJ) Magnolia NJ United States
LaPorte Lancers Hamon Grey Post #83 LaPorte IN United States
Latin Knights Bronx NY United States
Latrobe Colonials Latrobe PA United States
Le Patro Laval Quebec City QC Canada
Le Sabres Campbell CA United States
Leamington Townsmen Leamington ONT Canada
Leathernecks Portland OR United States
Lee's Lieutenants Richmond VA United States
Lee's Lieutenants Richmond VA United States
Legend of Texas Lubbock TX United States
Legends Kalamazoo MI United States
Legends of Angel Osaka Japan
Legion Airs Ebensburg PA United States
Legion Cadets Watkins Glen NY United States
Legion of Brass Miami FL United States
Legion Vanguard Melrose MA United States
Legionaires Oceanside NY United States
Legionettes AL Argonne Post # 4 Enid OK United States
Lehigh Valley Knights Allentown PA United States
Leicesters Leicester Girls Worcester MA United States
Leland W. Barnett AL Post #123 Norwood OH United States
Les Amazones St-Jean QC Canada
Les Ambassadeurs merger between Les Dynamiques and Les Cadets Champlain Gatineau QC Canada
Les Ambassadeurs Arvida QU Canada
Les Ambassadrices Baie-Comeau QC Canada
Les Ambassadrices Shawinigan QC Canada
Les Aristocrates Windsor QC Canada
Les Atomics France
Les Aventuriers Charlesbourg QUE Canada
Les Bambinos Shawinigan QC Canada
Les Boucliers Ville St-Laurent QUE Canada
Les Cadets Champlain Gatineau QC Canada
Les Cadets de la Montagne Lac St-Jean QC Canada
Les Cadets de Shawinigan Shawinigan QUE Canada
Les Cadets St. Paul Trois-Rivieres QUE Canada
Les Cadettes St-Malo QC Canada
Les Cascadeurs de Beauport QU Canada
Les Cavalieres merge between Les Sentinelles and Les Riveraines Longueuil QC Canada
Les Cavaliers Lachine QC Canada
Les Cavaliers de Drummondville Drummondville QUE Canada
Les Cendrillons de Matane QUE Canada
Les Chapdelaines Dolbeau QUE Canada
Les Chatelaines Châtelaines de Laval Laval QUE Canada
Les Colibris Lachute QUE Canada
Les Commandos St-Eustache QC Canada
Les Compagnons Companions; Embrun Ottawa/Embrun ONT Canada
Les Conquistadores Grand Mere QC Canada
Les Conquistadors Les Cadets de Grand-mère Grand-mère QUE Canada
Les Crescendos St. Bruno QUE Canada
Les Dauphins Chrysostome QUE Canada
Les Diplomates Quebec City QU Canada
Les Diplomates de Quebec Alumni Drummondville QU Canada
Les Dynamiques Buckingham QU Canada
Les Dynamiques (Sherbrooke) Sherbrooke QC Canada
Les Eclipses Longueuil QUE Canada
Les Ecuyers Victoriaville QC Canada
Les Empereurs St-Leonard QC Canada
Les Etoiles d'Or Laval QUE Canada