INTERNATIONAL CORPS (258)

Corps Name Other Names City State Country
14th Eastleigh Scouts and Guides United Kingdom
1989 Jokers Japan
1st Ibstock Scouts United Kingdom
1st Irish Lancers Dublin Ireland
37th Kingswood 37th Kingswood Scouts Bristol United Kingdom
37th Kingswood Cadets Bristol United Kingdom
3rd Glasgow Boys Brigade United Kingdom
4th Uckfield Scouts and Guides United Kingdom
6th East Kilbride Boys Brigade United Kingdom
6th Hove 6th Hove Cadets; 6th Hove Scouts Hove Sussex United Kingdom
6th Hove Junior Scouts Hove Sussex United Kingdom
Anchormen Elland Yorkshire United Kingdom
Avalance The Netherlands
Avant Courir The Netherlands
Avengers (UK) Lancashire United Kingdom
Bato The Netherlands
Baymax Yokohama Japan
Beatrix Hilversum The Netherlands
Beeches Cadets United Kingdom
Beechmen United Kingdom
Black Knight Cadets Gravesend Kent United Kingdom
Black Knights (UK) 1992 merger of Marauders and Kingsmen; Merged with Black Knight Cadets in 2000 Gravesend Kent United Kingdom
Blue and White Stars Nijverdal The Netherlands
Blue Diamonds Nienhagen Germany
Blue Eagles Basildon Essex United Kingdom
Blue Lions (France) Lens France
Blue Lions (Germany) Germany
Blue Spirit Middelburg The Netherlands
Blue Wave The Netherlands
Bluejackets United Kingdom
Borsalino Auvelais Belgium
Brianza Italy
British Crusaders Dagenham Crusaders Dagenham Essex United Kingdom
Cadence Reading Berkshire United Kingdom
Cadence Cadets United Kingdom
Caledonian Regiment merger Glasgow Blue Barons and Silver Shadows Glasgow Scotland
Cavaliers (UK) United Kingdom
Charnwood Warriors United Kingdom
Chase (UK) Staffordshire United Kingdom
Cherry Blossoms Hachioji-City Tokyo Japan
Cheshire Cadets United Kingdom
Chien Kuo Taipei City Taiwan
Chien Kuo - SoundSport Taipei City Taiwan
Chien Kuo Drumline Taipei City Taiwan
City of Birmingham United Kingdom
Comets Drum & Trumpet Corps United Kingdom
Con Fuoco United Kingdom
Con Spiritu The Netherlands
Concorde Sheffield United Kingdom
Confetti Goes The Netherlands
Conquest Alliance United Kingdom
Couriers Crawley United Kingdom
Daanghari Troop 33 Navotas Metro Manila Philippines
Dako Red Devils United Kingdom
DAP Apeldoorn Apeldoorn The Netherlands
Diamond Vanguard United Kingdom
Die Tambourijnen van die Stadt Eyndhover Germany
Dio 6th Hove Junior Scouts Dordrecht The Netherlands
Distant Thunder Nexus Sharnbrook United Kingdom
Don Bosco Rijswijk The Netherlands
Doncaster Scouts United Kingdom
Donisthorpe Scouts United Kingdom
Downsmen United Kingdom
Drumband Silver Star
Drumfanfare Drumfanfare van de Kapel van de Koninklijke Luchtmacht Amersfoort The Netherlands
East Coast Elite United Kingdom
Eclipse United Kingdom
Edelweiss Saint Cyr sur Loire France
Emerald Express (UK) United Kingdom
Emerald Regiment Dublin Ireland
Encore - Sandye Sandye Bedfordshire United Kingdom
Encore Cadets Sandye Bedfordshire United Kingdom
Equinox Nexus Biggleswade Bedfordshire United Kingdom
Euro Drum Band Lanaken Belgium
Evolutionkorps The Netherlands
Excelsior Goes The Netherlands
Falcons (UK) United Kingdom
Federatieband CJV Den Haag The Netherlands
FEU Troop 555 Manila Philippines
Fidele Vogelsanger Gevelsberg Germany
Forgemen (UK) Mt Carmel Cadets Hackenthorpe Sheffield United Kingdom
Free Spirit United Kingdom
Freeliners Belgium
Freshmen Warrington United Kingdom
Fusion Corps United Kingdom
Ghost Chester United Kingdom
Gita Surosowan Banten Serang City Baten Indonesia
Golden Lions Mannheim Germany
Göteborg Göteborg Sweden
Green Lancers Cheshire United Kingdom
Guardsmen (UK) United Kingdom
Guilford Phoenix United Kingdom
Hadleigh Marching Militaire United Kingdom
Halifax Boys Brigade and Girls Brigade United Kingdom
Harpe Davids Zoetermeer The Netherlands
Heartliner Germany
Hessle High School Drum Corps United Kingdom
Hoechster Schlossgarde Hoechster Germany
Hoechster Schlossgarde Cadets Hoechster Germany
Imperial Sound (Japan) Aichi Japan
Inbhear Mor Marchers Ireland
Jeugdshowband JFB Den Haag The Netherlands
Johan Friso Middelburg The Netherlands
Joint Adventure Amsterdamwill The Netherlands
Jong Avalance Vlaardingen The Netherlands
Jong Beatrix Hilversum The Netherlands
Jong Holland Zwijndrecht The Netherlands
Jong Holland Junioren Zwijndrecht The Netherlands
Jong Irene The Netherlands
Jong Jubal Dordrecht The Netherlands
Jong Wilhelmus Sliedrecht The Netherlands
Jordanaires United Kingdom
Jubal Dordrecht The Netherlands
Jubal Alumni Dordrecht The Netherlands
Juliana Middelburg The Netherlands
Kadoudal France
Kameleon Percussion Ostend Belgium
Kamper Trompetter Korps The Netherlands
Kenilworth Corps D'Elite United Kingdom
Keynsham Cavaliers United Kingdom
Kidsgrove Juniors Kidsgrove United Kingdom
Kidsgrove Scouts Kidsgrove United Kingdom
Kingston & Malden Scouts & Guides United Kingdom
La Scintilante France
Lancastrians United Kingdom
Legends of Angel Osaka Japan
Les Atomics France
Les Phillippines France
Liberty Northampton Northamptonshire United Kingdom
Luzon Dagupan City Pangasinan Philippines
Magic (UK) Barnsley South Yorkshire United Kingdom
Marching Blues Hornchurch United Kingdom
Marching Mariners United Kingdom
Marksmen (UK) United Kingdom
Marxmen United Kingdom
Marxmen Cadets United Kingdom
Mayflower Billericay Essex United Kingdom
McDonalds The Netherlands
Midsomer Norton Marching Brass Bath United Kingdom
Millennium Verdello Italy
Mirfield Corps United Kingdom
Motif Music Staff Shanghai China
New Adventure Showkorps Adventure Terneuzen The Netherlands
Nimrods United Kingdom
North Star (Scotland) Renfrewshire Scotland
North Star Cadets Renfrewshire Scotland
Northeastern Technology Khon Kaen Thailand
Northern Alliance merger Conquest and Warrington United Kingdom
Northern Lights United Kingdom
Northern Star Leeds Yorkshire United Kingdom
Northern Thunder United Kingdom
Pacemakers United Kingdom
Patria Guatemala
Pegasus Havant/Waterlooville United Kingdom
Pegasus Vanguard Hong Kong
Pendle M Brass United Kingdom
Percussion Theater Tewkesbury United Kingdom
Percussion Unlimited Eindhoven The Netherlands
Phantom Brigade Wagenfeld/Hasslingen Germany
Phantom Knight Cadets United Kingdom
Phantom Knights Nuneaton Warwickshire United Kingdom
Phoenix (Ireland) Dublin Ireland
Phoenix Coventry Coventry Warwickshire United Kingdom
Phoenix Regiment Tokyo Japan
Polesworth Pioneers United Kingdom
Poynton Commodores Cheshire United Kingdom
Premier Krommenie The Netherlands
Pride of Bristol Briston Avon United Kingdom
Pride of Soka Royal Kilties Soka Japan
Reckendrees Belgium
Red Barons Germany
Red Stars Hann. Münden Germany
Renaissance Vanguard Soka Japan
Reveille St Fulgent France
Revolution Show Corps United Kingdom
Rhythm Stars Sneek The Netherlands
Rust Roest United Kingdom
Saxon Shadows Saxon United Kingdom
Schaumburger Herolde Schaumburger Germany
Scrapers Triple Japan
Senator Cadets United Kingdom
Senators Eastleigh Hampshire United Kingdom
Sensational Zip Sr. Japan
Sentinals (UK) Red Invaders Warrington Cheshire United Kingdom
SGI Fuji Yokahama Japan
Shepshed High Drum Corps United Kingdom
Show en Drumfanfare Vaartbroek The Netherlands
Showband 75 Leidschendam The Netherlands
Showband Alpason The Netherlands
Showband Axel The Netherlands
Showband Blue Phoenix Axel the Netherlands
Showband Jong Axel The Netherlands
Showband Kids Leidschendam The Netherlands
Showband Marum Marum The Netherlands
Showband Musica Showkorps
Showband Noordenveld Roden The Netherlands
Showband Sas van Gent Sas van Gent Belgium
Showkorps DINDUA Oldekerk The Netherlands
Showkorps DrumSpirit Dadizele Belgium
Showkorps Gorkum Federatieband The Hague The Netherlands
Siamyth Bangkok Thailand
Sichuan Conservatory Sichuan China
Silhouettes United Kingdom
Skyline Schlossgarde Frankfurt Germany
Sojobo Belgium
Somerford Sound United Kingdom
Sonic Lancers Japan
Sound of Renaissance Shizuoka Japan
Southern Aurora (UK) Brighton Sussex United Kingdom
Southern Aurora Cadets (UK) Brighton Sussex United Kingdom
Southern Knights - UK Imperial Knight Brighton East Sussex United Kingdom
Southwest Union Goes / IJzendijke The Netherlands
Spirit of 52 Showband Rastede Rastede Germany
Spirit of Adventure United Kingdom
Spirit of Coventry Coventry United Kingdom
Spirit of Music Dietzenbach Germany
Squires (UK) Crawley Sussex United Kingdom
Stadhagen Cowboys Stadhagen Germany
Stafford Brigades United Kingdom
Stafford Lancers Staffordshire Lancers Staffordshire United Kingdom
Staffordshire Knights Stafford Staffordshire United Kingdom
Star of Phoenix Sr. Corps Japan
Starriders Bad Munder Germany
Stateside Gloucester United Kingdom
Statesmen (UK) Leicestershire United Kingdom
Statesmen Cadets (UK) Leicester United Kingdom
Stoke Boys Brigade United Kingdom
Stormarn Magic Bad Oldesloe Germany
Strangnas Strängnäs Strängnäs Sweden
Sunrisers (UK) Birmingham United Kingdom
Taipei Yuehfu Taiwan
Tamboerkorps Tamboerkorps van de Kapel van de Koninklijke Luchtmacht Nijmegen The Netherlands
The Beverly Drumband
The Company Barnsley United Kingdom
The Connection United Kingdom
The Lucky Girls and Boys
Thurrock Marching Brass United Kingdom
Tokyo Phoenix Tokyo Japan
Trinity Nottingham United Kingdom
Trumkaren i Falkoping (Sweden) Sweden
TS Superb Nautical Training Corps United Kingdom
Turnlust Den Helder The Netherlands
UDI Assen The Netherlands
USK Gilhorn Germany
Valley Sound Warrington United Kingdom
Vermaat The Netherlands
Warwick Girls United Kingdom
West Coast Cadets Briston Avon United Kingdom
West Coast Sound (Holland) Haarlem The Netherlands
Wilhelmus Sliedrecht The Netherlands
Wilhelmus II Sliedrecht The Netherlands
Willem Eggert Purmerend The Netherlands
Woelper Loewen Neustadt am Rübenberge Germany
Wölper Löwen Neustadt am Rübenberge Germany
Xili Primary School Shenzhen China
Yokohama Inspires Yokohama Japan
Yokohama Robins Yokohama Japan
Yokohama Scouts Yokohama Japan