Welcome to 2000s Drum Corps

2000 history

2000 Repertoires

CorpsTheme/Songs
Junior
Allegiance Elite Final Fantasy VIII - Liberi Fatali (from Final Fantasy) * Don't Be Afraid * Force Your Way * Tell Me * The Oath  
Americanos Landscapes of the Heart - Selections from Carmen  
Blue Devils Methods of Madness - A Night Piece For Orchestra..Prelude & Blues (from Taxi Driver) * Prelude (from On Dangerous Ground) * Prelude (from Psycho) * Scene d' Amour (from Vertigo) * The Wild Ride (from North By Northwest)  
Blue Devils B Music of Chicago - Make Me Smile * 25 or 6 to 4 * Beginnings * Call on Me  
Blue Devils C Too Much TV - Entertainment Tonight * Green Acres * Mission Impossible * Addams Family * Funeral March of a Marionette (theme from Alfred Hitchcock Presents) * Love Boat * The Monkees * Star Trek * Bugs Bunny  
Blue Knights Colors of Brass and Percussion - Montage Mvt 1 * Montage Mvt 3 * The Essence of Time – A Time for Love * The Essence of Time – A Time for Hate * The Essence of Time – A Time for Peace * Original  
Blue Stars Carmina Burana - Were diu werlt alle min * Tanz (from Carmina Burana) * In taberna * Veni, veni, venias * In trutina * Ave formosissima (from Carmina Burana) * O Fortuna Plango Vulnera (from Carmina Burana)  
Bluecoats Threshold - Intro * And On The Sixth Day * The Witch * Air Antique * Finale  
Boston Crusaders RED - Bolero * Intensity * Time To Say Goodbye * Day Danse * Symphonic Dance No. 3 - Fiesta  
Cadets of New York City A Weekend in New York City - White Rabbit * A Touch of Beauty * Santana * A Mighty Fortress  
Capital Regiment Inspirations - Deliver Us (from the Prince of Egypt) * River Lullaby (from the Prince of Egypt) * Through Heaven's Eyes (from the Prince of Egypt) * The Burning Bush (from the Prince of Egypt) * Red Sea (from the Prince of Egypt) * When You Believe (from the Prince of Egypt) * Make His Praise Glorious  
Capital Sound Newsies - Carrying the Banner (from Newsies) * King of New York (from Newsies) * Santa Fe (from Newsies) * The World Will Know (from Newsies)  
Carolina Crown Mask of Zorro - The Main Title (from the Mask of Zorro) * The Ride (from the Mask of Zorro) * Diego's Goodbye (from the Mask of Zorro) * Stealing the Map (from the Mask of Zorro)  
Cincinnati Glory Old American Songs - Zion's Wall * The Golden Willow Tree * Long Time Ago * Ching-a-ring Chaw * Dance Around the Room  
Colt Cadets Trapped in the Time Machine - 2001: A Space Odyssey * Loco-Motion * Daisy Bell (Bicycle Built for Two) * Pedestrian's Folly * Cruisin' * Magic Carpet Ride  
Colts The Wait of the World - Godspeed * Speech of Angels * The Wait of the World * Now the Children Lead * The Chosen  
Crossmen Clubbin' with the Crossmen - In the Mood * Caravan * Nobody Does Me (Like You Do) * Birdland  
Decorah Kilties Tommy - Prologue (from Tommy) * Christmas (from Tommy) * Sparks (from Tommy) * Pinball Wizard (from Tommy) * Champagne (from Tommy) * Smash the Mirror (from Tommy) * Sensation (from Tommy) * We're Not Gonna Take It (from Tommy) * Listening to You (from Tommy)  
Delta Brigade Scenes At Midnight - Theme from Beetlejuice * Bistro Dance (from The Addam's Family) * Love Melody (from Pee Wee's Big Top) * The Return of Batman  
Dutch Boy Rhythm of the Pridelands: Music from Broadway's The Lion King - Circle of Life (from The Lion King) * They Live in You * The Stampede * Shadowlands * Confrontation  
East Coast Jazz On the Town - I Feel Like I'm Not Out of Bed Yet (from On the Town) * New York, New York (from On the Town) * Presenting Miss Turnstiles (from On the Town) * High School Girls (from On the Town) * Lonely Town (from On the Town) * Times Square Finale (from On the Town)  
East Coast Junior Jazz One Hand One Heart (from West Side Story) * Maria (from West Side Story)  
Edmonton Strutters Epic Strutters - Selections from Hook * Selections from Jurasic Park * Selections from Star Wars * Selections from Indiana Jones * Superman  
Emerald Knights (ONT) Year of the Dragon - Draco (from Dragonheart) * A Refreshing Swim (from Dragonheart) * The Last Dragon Slayer (from Dragonheart) * Bowen's Decoy (from Dragonheart) * Einon (from Dragonheart) * Re-Baptism (from Dragonheart) * The World of the Heart (from Dragonheart) * Finale (from Dragonheart)  
Esperanza Anthology of Wind Begins - Canzona * Watchman, Tell Us of the Night * Vesuvius  
Glassmen Music of George Gershwin - Concerto in F  
H.Y.P.E. Notre Dame - Selections from The Hunchback of Notre Dame * Notre Dame de Paris  
Impulse Music 101 - I've Got the Music in Me * Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring * Too Much Time on my Hands * Dragnet * Rockin' the Paradise  
Jersey Surf re-inCARMEN-ation - Carmen  
Joliet Kingsmen Fantasy * Selections from The Lion King  
Kips Bay Crusaders Zorro: The Legend Returns - Tornado in the Barracks (from The Mask of Zorro) * The Legend - Zorro's Theme (from The Mask of Zorro) * Spanish Festival (from The Mask of Zorro)  
Kiwanis Kavaliers Love in the Time of War - Saigon Overture (from Miss Saigon) * Movie in My Mind (from Miss Saigon) * Sun and Moon (from Miss Saigon) * Morning of the Dragon (from Miss Saigon) * Bui Doi (from Miss Saigon) * The Fall of Saigon (from Miss Saigon)  
Knight Storm Illusionary Knightmares - Selections from Nightmare Before Christmas  
Lake Erie Regiment Awaken the Spirit - Call of the Mountain (from Gates of Gold) * Forgiveness * Joy (from Awakening) * Adelina de Maya  
Legend of Texas DESPERADO: A Day In the Life of a Cowboy - Desperado * The Ballad of Billy the Kid * Lonesome Dove * A Lil' Ole Bitty Pissant Country Place (from The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas) * The Good, the Bad, and the Ugly * City Slickers  
Les Stentors The Music of Indiana Jones - Selections from Indiana Jones  
Madison Scouts The Cossack Brotherhood - The Gadfly – Finale * Meadowland * Ballet Suite No 1 – Galop * Gopak (from Gayne Ballet) * Masquerade – Romance * Taras Bulba – Overture  
Mandarins Katachi--The Essence of Design - Heroes Symphony * V2 Schneider * Anakin's Theme (from Star Wars Episode I) * The Droid Battle (from Star Wars Episode I) * Panaka (from Star Wars Episode I) * Duel of the Fates (from Star Wars Episode I)  
McCullough Royal Knights Stairway to Heaven - (Repertoire not available)  
Memorial Lancers I Can't Stop Loving You  
Oregon Crusaders Music With a Latin Flair - Livin' la Vida Loca * Smooth * Hot, Hot, Hot  
Pacific Crest Joan of Arc - Music of Richard Einhorn's Voices of Light - Voices of Light, a Mass for St. Joan of Arc * A Call To Arms (from Joan of Arc) * The Siege of Chinon (from Joan of Arc) * The Miracle (from Joan of Arc) * Sacraments (from Joan of Arc) * Coronation (from Joan of Arc) * Betrayal, Trial and Torture (from Joan of Arc) * The Fire of the Dove Angels in the Cleansing Flames (from Joan of Arc)  
Patriots Structures - Chorale VI - Sol Fa (from Adiemus) * Cantus (from Adiemus) * Cantus - Song of Aeolus * Lake of Serenity * Sea of Crises * Heroes Symphony * The Chairman Dances  
Patriots Praise The Prince of Egypt - Deliver Us (from the Prince of Egypt) * Through Heaven's Eyes (from the Prince of Egypt)  
Phantom Regiment The Masters of Mystique - The Dawn of Modern Music - Jeux * Petrouchka * Transfigured Night * Rite Of Spring  
Phoenix Circle of Life: Music from Broadway's Lion King - Selections from The Lion King  
Pioneer Dances of Brigadoon - Fanfare * McConachy Square (from Brigadoon) * Come To Me (from Brigadoon) * Almost Like Being in Love (from Brigadoon) * The Chase (from Brigadoon)  
Quest End of the Beginning - The Lord's Portion is His People (from A Song of Moses) * Duel of the Fates (from Star Wars Episode I) * Liberty Fanfare * Abram's Pursuit  
Racine Scouts Nautical Fantasy - McHale's Navy * Flipper * Gilligan's Island * Blow the Man Down * Popeye The Sailor Man * Columbia the Gem of the Ocean * Shenandoah  
Raiders Traditions and Innovations - Piano Concerto No. 2 * Kashmir * Sunrise  
Revolution The Musical Stylings of Harry Connick, Jr - We Are in Love * Drifting * Just Kiss Me * With Imagination I'll Get There  
San Diego Alliance A time for WAR, a time for PEACE - Theme from Patton * D-Day * Hymn to the Fallen (from Saving Private Ryan)  
Santa Clara Vanguard The Age of Reverence - Prayers of Kierkegaard, Prayer No. 4 * String Quartet No. 4, mvt 5 Allegro Molto * Piano Concerto No. 1, mvt 3 * Agnus Dei (Adagio for Strings) * Stained Glass  
Scenic City Legends of Sleep Hollow - Main Title (from Sleepy Hollow) * Sweet Dreams (from Sleepy Hollow) * The Chase (from Sleepy Hollow) * A New Day (from Sleepy Hollow) * The End (from Sleepy Hollow)  
Seattle Cascades At the Strongholds of En Gedi - At the Strongholds of En Gedi * Prelude and Rondo * Liturgical Dances * Endurance * Gmyway's Revenge  
Silver Knights Latin Night Dreams - Nica's Dream * Ecaroh * Autumn Leaves * Walk Hand in Hand * You'll Never Walk Alone (from Carousel) * Manha de Carnaval  
Southwind Suite for Band * Legends of the Fall * Les Preludes * Totentanz  
Spartans Glorioso - Gloriosa * Oratio * Cantus III * Diofestos  
Spectrum Phantom of the Opera - Phantom of the Opera * Prima Donna * Wishing You Were Somehow Here Again (from Phantom of The Opera) * Masquerade (from Phantom of The Opera)  
Spirit of Atlanta Southern Harmonies... Music for the New South - Jubilee * Movement 5 from Spiritual * Wonderous Love (from Southern Harmony) * The Glory and The Grandeur  
Spirit of Newark/New Jersey Touched by Fire * Sunset Express * Elwood's Blues * Gitana * Somewhere (from West Side Story)  
Tampa Bay Thunder Tragedy at Sea - The Wreck of the Edmund Fitzgerald * Visions Portside * Come Sail Away * Legend of the One-Eyed Sailor * The Wreck of the Edmund Fitzgerald - Finale  
Targets Now or Never * Fantasy * Baroque Samba * Selections from Earth Wind and Fire * I'll Write a Song For You * September * In the Stone  
Tarheel Sun SWWEEET - A Suite for Jazz Band and Orchestra * Channel One Suite  
Teal Sound Music of Carlos Santana - Black Magic Woman * Oye Como Va * Se a Cabo * Primavera * (Da Le) Yaleo  
The Cadets We are the Future - Tapestry Of Nations (Prologue from Mov. III of Millennium Celebration) * Prologue (from Millennium Celebration) * Chaos and Meaning (from Mov.I or Millennium Celebration) * The Sage of Time (from Millennium Celebration) * The Promise (Mov. IV of Millennium Celebration)  
The Cavaliers Niagara Falls - Niagara Falls * Original Composition  
Troopers Symphony of Freedom - America The Beautiful * America's Struggle * America (from West Side Story) * Amazing Grace * Stars and Stripes Forever  
Vanguard Cadets Journey From The Darkness - The Dream of Oenghus * A Song of Moses * Message of The Man (from Escape From Plato's Cave) * The Cave, The Struggle and Man From The Light! (from Escape From Plato's Cave) * Main From Light! (from Escape From Plato's Cave) * Escape...Into The Light! (from Escape From Plato's Cave)  
West Coast Sound The music of Carl Jenkins - Chorale and Cantus * In Caelum Fero * Hymn to the Dance * Themes from Imagined Oceans  
Yamato Wind, Water and Fire: A Yamato Journey - Mishima: Opening * Tamerlane * Overture Jubiloso * Lou Harrison, A Portrait * The Book of Timespace: Winter from Marco Polo * Phoenix from Symphony 1997 Heaven Earth Mankind * Battle * Wild Nights (from Harmonium)  
Senior
Atlanta CV Hunter Green Blues * Caravan * In the Stone * One More Time Chuck Corea  
Bayou City Blues Malaguena * Concierto de Aranjuez * Don't Cry for Me Argentina (from Evita) * Malaguena  
Bluegrass Brass Get Ready * We've Only Just Begun * Good Morning Starshine (from Hair) * Let the Sunshine In (from Hair)  
Bushwackers "Music From The Dark Side" - The Duelk Of The Fates (from Phantom Menace) * The Battle (from A New Hope) * Battle In The Snow (from The Empire Strikes Back) * The Crash (from The Return Of The Jedi) * The War, Ewok Battle (from The Return Of The Jedi) * The End (from The Phantom Menace)  
Chops, Inc. "I Don't Need No Potatoes - Just Give Me Some Meat!" - Theme from Dragnet * Livin' la Vida Loca * Ecstasy * The Simpsons Theme * Copacabana * What a Wonderful World * Hava Nagila * Play Me Some Mountain Music * My Heart Will Go On (from Titanic) * Pinball Wizard (from Tommy) * Rodeo  
Cincinnati Tradition Nightmare Before Christmas * Something In The Wind * Olympic Fanfare  
Connecticut Hurricanes "Celtic Pride: Music from Far and Away" - The Land Race (from Far And Away) * Greensleeves * Fantasia on the Dargason (from Second Suite in F) * Joseph and Shannon (from Far And Away) * Blowing Off Steam -drum solo (from Far And Away) * Finale (from Far And Away)  
Conquistadors Sr "Yanni and Yes" - Santorini * Leave It * Yours Is No Disgrace * The Meeting * Santorini * Standing In Motion * Santorini (Reprise)  
Empire Statesmen "Phantom of the Opera" - Angel of Music (from Phantom of the Opera) * Phantom of the Opera (from Phantom of the Opera) * All I Ask Of You (from Phantom of The Opera) * Masquerade (from Phantom of The Opera) * Point Of No Return (from Phantom of The Opera) * Music Of The Night (from Phantom of The Opera)  
Generations La Virgen de la Macarena * Aragonaise (from Carmen) * My Spanish Heart * Echano  
Hawthorne Caballeros "Fiesta de Espana" - Fantasia de Espania * La Cumparsita * La Fiesta * Beautiful Maria of My Soul (from The Mambo Kings) * España Cañí  
Heat Wave "Postcards From Florida" - Here Comes The Sun * Fever * Cheeseburgers & Drumsticks In The Pool Of Paradise * Reach * Oye  
Kilties Senior Corps Main Theme (from Last of the Mohicans) * 3rd Movement of Four Scottish Dances (Allegreto) * Fort Battle (from Last of the Mohicans) * Loch Lomond * Scotland the Brave  
Kingston Grenadiers "Feels So Good: The Music of Mangione" - Hill Where the Lord Hides * El Gato Triste * Land of Make Believe * B'Bye (from Children of Sanchez) * Echano  
Minnesota Brass "Chicago" - Make Me Smile * Saturday In The Park * 25 or 6 to 4 * I've Been Searching So Long * (Drum Solo) * Free * Make Me Smile (reprise)  
Muchachos Sr Malaguena * Theme from Z * Children of Sanchez * March of the Toreadors (from Carmen) * Bits and Pieces (drum solo) * The Lonely Bull * España Cañí  
New York Skyliners "Sky2K on Broadway" - On Broadway * It's All Right With Me (from Can-Can) * Someone to Watch Over me (from Oh, Kay!) * The Man I Love * When I Fall In Love * 42nd Street (from 42nd Street) * It Don't Mean a Thing If It Ain't Got That Swing * Give My Regards to Broadway * Traffic Jam * Every Street's a Boulevard (from Hazel Flagg) * Signature (from On The Town)  
Night Storm Fanfare (from Ballet Sucre) * Tapestry I * On a Hymnsong of Philip Bliss * Tapestry III * Battle Music  
Northwest Venture Firedance * Echano * Aztec Fire  
Reading Buccaneers "Holst: The Planets" - Jupiter (from The Planets) * Venus (from The Planets) * Mercury (from The Planets) * Mars (from The Planets) * Jupiter (from The Planets)  
Rochester Crusaders "A Time For a Change: The Music of Stan Kenton" - Artistry in Rhythm * Time For A Change * La Suerte de Los Tontos (from Cuban Fire Suite)  
San Francisco Renegades Concierto de Aranjuez * Pictures of Spain * Land of Make Believe * Evil Drum Solo Number Seven * Journey to the Center of the Earth * Wayne Downey Ending #37  
Sunrisers "A Copland Centennial Celebration" - Fanfare for the Common Man * 3rd Symphony (excerpts) * Lincoln Portrait Chorale * Appalachian Spring * Simple Gifts (from Appalachian Spring)  
The Brigadiers "City Rhythms" - Slaughter on Tenth Avenue (from On Your Toes) * Ballet in Brass * Artistry in Rhythm * Harlem Nocturne  
Westshoremen Love for Sale * Johnny One Note (from Babes in Arms) * Danny Boy * America the Beautiful  
All Girl
Bandettes Take the 'A' Train * Serenade in Blue * New York, New York (from On the Town) * You and the Night and the Music * St. Louis Blues March * I Got Rhythm (from Girl Crazy) * Sing Sing Sing  
Alumni
Blessed Sacrament Alumni When You Wish Upon a Star (from Pinocchio) * Procession of Bacchus (from Sylvia) * El Cid * Who Can I Turn To (from Roar of the Greasepaint) * America the Beautiful * In the Still of the Night * Witchcraft (from Take Five) * Free Again * National Emblem March  
Golden Eagles Alumni Let Me Try Again * Claire's Song * Hang 'Em High * The Magnificent Seven  
Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni Bully * Opening Theme (from Chico and the Man) * Echano * Cha Cha Cha Flamenco * Samba de Orpheo * Cherry Pink and Apple Blossom White  
Light Brigade The Wee MacGregor * Open Wide * American Salute * Rule Britannia * Waltzing Mathilda * Moonlight Serenade * Caravan * Danny Boy  
Mighty St. Joes Alumni Amazing Grace * Auld Lang Syne * Big Spender (from Sweet Charity) * Bully * Once Upon a Time (from It's Always Fair Weather) * Over the Rainbow (from The Wizard of Oz) * Somewhere (from West Side Story) * Land of Make Believe * Night Flight to Madrid * Johnny One Note (from Babes in Arms) * Jose * Swing Battle Hymn * Westside  
New York Skyliners Alumni On the Town * Little Old New York (from Tenderloin) * Columbia the Gem of the Ocean (from Thousands Cheer) * Cool (from West Side Story) * Alabama Jubilee * Give My Regards to Broadway * New York, New York (from On the Town) * Traffic Jam * Little Old New York (from Tenderloin) * Signature (from On The Town) * The Elks' Parade  
Yankee Rebels Alumni RockaBye Your Baby * Henry Clay * Alexander's Ragtime Band * Waiting for the Robert E. Lee * Swanee * (Drum Solo) * (Concert) * Mardi Gras March * (Drum Solo) * Battle Hymn of the Republic * When Johnny Comes Marching Home * Battle Hymn of the Republic (Reprise)  
International
37th Kingswood Cuban Dreams - El Congo Valiente (from Cuban Fire Suite) * Twilight Rhapsody * Cuban Overture  
6th Hove Greatest Moments of Drum Corps - Make His Praise Glorious * Romeo and Juliet * Selections from Les Miserables * Prisoner of Zenda * Slaughter on Tenth Avenue (from On Your Toes) * Unchained Melody * Appalachian Spring * Malaguena  
Avengers (UK) Selections from Anastasia  
Beatrix Music from Yentl - Papa, Can You Hear Me? (from Yentl) * Tomorrow Night * No Matter What Happens * A Piece of Sky  
Black Knights (UK) Fiddler on the Roof - Selections from Fiddler on the Roof  
Cadence Symphonic Voices - Caprice Bohémien * Symphony No. 10 * Piano Concerto No. 2 * Symphonic Dances * Belshazzar's Feast  
Chase (UK) Selections from The Mask of Zorro  
Cherry Blossoms Humanity IN the 21st Century - Birth & Evolution * War * Love * Modernism - Peace IN the 21st Century  
Concorde Latin Nights - Mira, Mira * Now and Again * Spain  
Encore - Sandye Porgy and Bess  
Forgemen (UK) Jazz for the 21st Century - Big Band  
Freshmen Heaven on Their Minds (from Jesus Christ Superstar) * Legends of the Fall * King Herod's Song (from Jesus Christ Superstar) * Trial By Pilate (from Jesus Christ Superstar) * Jesus Christ Superstar  
Ghost Tribute to Elton John - Candle in the Wind * Pinball Wizard (from Tommy)  
Göteborg In the Stone * A Night in Tunisia * Spain  
Guardsmen (UK) Autumn Leaves  
Johan Friso The Sound of Music  
Jong Jubal Arabian Nights - Over the Rainbow (from The Wizard of Oz) * Sand and Water * Fata Morgana * Arabian Nights  
Juliana Music from Star Wars  
Kidsgrove Scouts Final Analysis * Canto del Viento * Caravan  
Legends of Angel The Plain Dance - Sredna Gora * Orivdic * Plain of Trace * Kazanlak  
Magic (UK) Selections from The Hunchback of Notre Dame * Selections from Aladdin * Selections from Beauty and the Beast * Selections from Hook  
Nimrods Holst's Planets - Mars (from The Planets) * Venus (from The Planets) * Mercury (from The Planets) * Jupiter (from The Planets)  
Northern Star The Age Of Flight - Dawn of Flight * Voyage Across the Sea * Blitz * New Frontiers  
Phantom Knights American Wild West - The Promise of Living (from Tender Land) * Hoedown (from Rodeo) * Hell's Kitchen * The Red Pony  
Phoenix Regiment Music of Far and Away - Far and Away  
Poynton Commodores Visions of Jazz - Last Train Home * Minuano (Six Eight) * Someone to Watch Over me (from Oh, Kay!) * Legend of the One-Eyed Sailor  
Pride of Soka Joy - Music of David Holsinger - A Song of Moses * The Easter Symphony  
Renaissance Vanguard Men at Work - City Rhythm Suite * Artistry in Rhythm * Fireworks  
Senators Senator's Opus: A Reflection on the last 10 years - Rocky Point Holiday * West Side Story * Appalachian Spring * The Promise of Living (from Tender Land) * Mass * Grover's Corner (from Our Town) * The Red Pony  
Southern Aurora (UK) Jeremiah Symphony * On The Waterfront * Simple Song (from Bernstein's Mass) * Fancy Free * On the Town * Age of Anxiety (Symphony No 2)  
Southern Aurora Cadets (UK) Selections from Tarzan  
Spirit of Music Roses of Latin America - (Repertoire not available)  
Stafford Lancers Mack and Mabel - Mack and Mabel Overture * I Won't Send Roses (from Mack and Mabel) * I Wanna Make the World Laugh (from Mack and Mabel) * Tap Your Troubles Away (from Mack and Mabel) * Big Time and Finale (from Mack and Mabel)  
Star of Phoenix Sr. Corps Passion - A Night in Tunisia * Fly me to the Moon * Malaga  
Starriders La Mascara del Zorro (Mask of Zorro) - La Mascara del Zorro (from Mask of Zorro) * El Casa Caliente (Hot House) * Robando Los Planes (from Mask of Zorro) * El Amar Usted (from Mask of Zorro)  
Stateside Lennon & McCartney - Magical Mystery Tour * A Little Help From My Friends * A Day In The Life * Hey Jude * Imagine * Help * The End  
Statesmen (UK) Music of Santana - She's Not There * Let the Children Play * Europa * Carnaval  
Statesmen Cadets (UK) Grease - Groovy Kind of Love * Drum Show (from Grease) * Summer Nights (from Grease) * Medley from Grease  
Strangnas A Swedish Collection - OS Fanfare * Money, Money, Money * ABBA medley * Jupiter (from The Planets) * Drumfanfare * Ring Ring  
Taipei Yuehfu Russian Classics, With An American Twist - Festive Overture * Slava * Firebird Suite  
Tokyo Phoenix Bicentennial Man - Birth (from Bicentennial Man) * Agonizing (from Bicentennial Man) * Collapse (from Bicentennial Man) * Evolution (from Bicentennial Man)  
Yokohama Inspires Heart of the Immigrants - Fugata * Andante (from Tango Suite) * Presto (from Concierto Para Bandoneon Y Orquesta) * Michelangelo '70  
Yokohama Robins Sibelius  
Yokohama Scouts Les Miserables - On My Own (from Les Miserables) * At the End of the Day (from Les Miserables) * Plumet Attack (from Les Miserables) * One Day More (from Les Miserables)  
Military
US Air Force Academy Selections from The Patriot  
US Coast Guard Academy Bringing Down the Law - Dragnet * Mission Impossible * James Bond Theme * Theme from Terminator  
US Naval Academy Mars (from The Planets) * Venus (from The Planets) * Mercury (from The Planets) * Jupiter (from The Planets)  
Minicorps
Ghost Riders Minicorps Harlem Nocturne * William Tell Overture * Georgia on my Mind (from Taxi!) * Black Saddle * William Tell Overture * Land of Make Believe  
Parade
General Butler Vagabonds Bizet's Carmen - Introduction (from Carmen) * Los Toreadors (from Carmen) * La Habanera (from Carmen) * Chanson du Toreadors (from Carmen) * Intermezzo (from Carmen) * Le Gande Mountains (from Carmen) * Finale (from Carmen)  

Pictures (1815)

Photos Year Corps Name Date Show
6 2000 Americanos
11 2000 Atlanta CV
9 2000 Bayou City Blues
12 2000 Beatrix
5 2000 Blue Devils
1 2000 Blue Devils B
11 2000 Blue Knights
6 2000 Blue Stars
10 2000 Bluecoats
7 2000 Boston Crusaders
1 2000 Brigadiers Alumni
8 2000 Bushwackers
4 2000 Cadets of New York City
9 2000 Capital Regiment
5 2000 Capital Sound
12 2000 Carolina Crown
17 2000 Cincinnati Glory
6 2000 Colts
8 2000 Connecticut Hurricanes
14 2000 Crossmen
8 2000 Crusaders Sr. Corps
6 2000 Delta Brigade
5 2000 East Coast Jazz
6 2000 Empire Statesmen
7 2000 General Butler Vagabonds
13 2000 Generations
5 2000 Glassmen
9 2000 Hawthorne Caballeros
2 2000 Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni
10 2000 Heat Wave
1 2000 Impulse
6 2000 Jersey Surf
7 2000 Kingston Grenadiers
14 2000 Kips Bay Crusaders
6 2000 Kiwanis Kavaliers
6 2000 Knight Storm
4 2000 Lake Erie Regiment
13 2000 Les Senateurs
1 2000 Les Sentinelles
14 2000 Madison Scouts
2 2000 Mandarins
9 2000 McCullough Royal Knights
7 2000 Minnesota Brass
8 2000 New York Skyliners
4 2000 New York Skyliners Alumni
3 2000 Night Storm
3 2000 Pacific Crest
3 2000 Patriots
8 2000 Phantom Regiment
5 2000 Phoenix
9 2000 Pioneer
10 2000 Quest
2 2000 Raiders
12 2000 Reading Buccaneers
11 2000 Rochester Crusaders
3 2000 Santa Clara Vanguard
5 2000 Scenic City
13 2000 Seattle Cascades
9 2000 Southwind
4 2000 Spartans
3 2000 Spectrum
6 2000 Spirit of Atlanta
2 2000 St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Alumni
17 2000 Taipei Yuehfu
14 2000 Tarheel Sun
10 2000 The Brigadiers
9 2000 The Cadets
13 2000 The Cavaliers
8 2000 Toronto Signals
4 2000 Troopers
5 2000 Valiants
20 2000 Vanguard Cadets
5 2000 Westshoremen
11 2000 Yamato
3 2000 Yankee Rebels Alumni
7 2001 Americanos
15 2001 Atlanta CV
10 2001 Bandettes
18 2001 Blue Devils
1 2001 Blue Devils B
7 2001 Blue Knights
13 2001 Blue Stars
5 2001 Bluecoats
4 2001 Boston Crusaders
4 2001 Brigadiers Alumni
7 2001 Bushwackers
5 2001 Cadets of New York City
7 2001 Capital Regiment
8 2001 Capital Sound
10 2001 Carolina Crown
10 2001 Chops, Inc.
1 2001 Cincinnati Tradition
20 2001 Colt Cadets
13 2001 Colts
12 2001 Connecticut Hurricanes
9 2001 Crossmen
3 2001 Crusaders Sr. Corps
23 2001 Decorah Kilties
3 2001 East Coast Jazz
20 2001 Emerald Knights
5 2001 Empire Statesmen
10 2001 Glassmen
20 2001 Govenaires
6 2001 Hanover Lancers Alumni
11 2001 Hawthorne Caballeros
5 2001 Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni
11 2001 Heat Wave
4 2001 Impulse
2 2001 Jersey Surf
19 2001 Joliet Kingsmen
2 2001 Kameleon Percussion
11 2001 Kilties Senior Corps
11 2001 Kingston Grenadiers
6 2001 Kips Bay Crusaders
6 2001 Kiwanis Kavaliers
8 2001 Lake Erie Regiment
6 2001 Lehigh Valley Knights
8 2001 Les Senateurs
12 2001 Madison Scouts
4 2001 Magic of Orlando
3 2001 Mandarins
7 2001 Marion Glory Cadets
11 2001 Minnesota Brass
6 2001 New York Skyliners
1 2001 New York Skyliners Alumni
11 2001 Night Storm
4 2001 Patriots
6 2001 Phantom Regiment
3 2001 Phoenix
3 2001 Phoenix Kidets
8 2001 Pioneer
8 2001 Quest
4 2001 Quest Explorers
11 2001 Racine Scouts
6 2001 Raiders
8 2001 Reading Buccaneers
3 2001 Rochester Crusaders
15 2001 San Francisco Renegades
6 2001 Santa Clara Vanguard
10 2001 Seattle Cascades
6 2001 Southwind
3 2001 Spartans
3 2001 Spirit of Atlanta
1 2001 St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Alumni
5 2001 Targets
14 2001 Teal Sound
10 2001 The Brigadiers
15 2001 The Cadets
11 2001 The Cavaliers
12 2001 Toronto Signals
5 2001 Troopers
7 2001 Westshoremen
12 2001 Yankee Rebels Alumni
5 2002 Allegiance Elite 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
14 2002 Americanos 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
12 2002 Americanos 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
13 2002 Americanos 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
6 2002 Americanos 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
6 2002 Atlanta CV 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
11 2002 Atlanta CV 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
1 2002 Bandettes
5 2002 Bandettes 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
3 2002 Bandettes 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
23 2002 Bandettes 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
9 2002 Blue Devils 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
3 2002 Blue Devils 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
5 2002 Blue Devils 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
6 2002 Blue Devils 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
6 2002 Blue Devils 07/10/2002 Escondido CA
16 2002 Blue Devils 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
10 2002 Blue Devils 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
11 2002 Blue Devils 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
2 2002 Blue Knights 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
3 2002 Blue Knights 07/10/2002 Escondido CA
13 2002 Blue Knights 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 Blue Knights 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
10 2002 Blue Saints 07/28/2002 Flower City Open Rochester NY
6 2002 Blue Stars 07/29/2002 North American Open Finals Erie PA
11 2002 Blue Stars 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
12 2002 Blue Stars 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
14 2002 Blue Stars 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
16 2002 Bluecoats 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
8 2002 Bluecoats 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
8 2002 Bluecoats 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
19 2002 Bluecoats 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
6 2002 Bluecoats 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
6 2002 Bluecoats 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
4 2002 Boston Crusaders 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
7 2002 Boston Crusaders 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
11 2002 Boston Crusaders 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
17 2002 Boston Crusaders 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
3 2002 Boston Crusaders 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
3 2002 Boston Crusaders 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
9 2002 Bushwackers 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
10 2002 Bushwackers 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
9 2002 Bushwackers 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
9 2002 Cadets of New York City 07/14/2002 Easton PA
6 2002 Cadets of New York City 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
7 2002 Capital Regiment 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
6 2002 Capital Regiment 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
10 2002 Capital Regiment 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
7 2002 Capital Regiment 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
4 2002 Capital Regiment 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
5 2002 Capital Regiment 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
10 2002 Capital Regiment 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
16 2002 Capital Regiment 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
5 2002 Capital Regiment 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
9 2002 Capital Sound 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
5 2002 Capital Sound 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
10 2002 Capital Sound 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
11 2002 Capital Sound 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Carolina Crown 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
3 2002 Carolina Crown 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
6 2002 Carolina Crown 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
3 2002 Carolina Crown 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
10 2002 Carolina Crown 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
9 2002 Carolina Crown 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 Carolina Crown 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
10 2002 Carolina Gold 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
16 2002 Chicago Royal Airs Senior 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Colts 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
7 2002 Colts 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
10 2002 Colts 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
5 2002 Colts 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
6 2002 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
8 2002 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
12 2002 Crossmen 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
4 2002 Crossmen 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
4 2002 Crossmen 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
1 2002 Crossmen 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
5 2002 Crossmen 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
11 2002 Crossmen 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
6 2002 Crossmen 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
18 2002 Crossmen 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
15 2002 Crossmen 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
15 2002 Crossmen 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
4 2002 Decorah Kilties 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
11 2002 Decorah Kilties 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
2 2002 Dimensions 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
10 2002 Dutch Boy 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
5 2002 Dutch Boy 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
15 2002 Dutch Boy 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
6 2002 East Coast Jazz 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
5 2002 East Coast Jazz 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
4 2002 East Coast Jazz 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
5 2002 East Coast Jazz 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
7 2002 Edmonton Strutters 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
13 2002 Edmonton Strutters 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
9 2002 Edmonton Strutters 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
14 2002 Empire Statesmen 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
11 2002 Empire Statesmen 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2002 Esperanza 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
7 2002 Esperanza 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
11 2002 Glassmen 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
5 2002 Glassmen 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
10 2002 Glassmen 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
8 2002 Glassmen 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
13 2002 Glassmen 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 Glassmen 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
5 2002 Glassmen 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
7 2002 Hawthorne Caballeros 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
9 2002 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
13 2002 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2002 Heat Wave 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
1 2002 Impulse 07/10/2002 Escondido CA
10 2002 Impulse 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
11 2002 Impulse 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
6 2002 Jersey Surf 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
6 2002 Jersey Surf 07/13/2002 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
16 2002 Jersey Surf 07/14/2002 Easton PA
17 2002 Jersey Surf 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
2 2002 Joliet Kingsmen 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
1 2002 Kameleon Percussion
3 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
12 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
10 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
4 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
7 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
9 2002 Kiwanis Kavaliers 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
11 2002 Lake Erie Regiment 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
12 2002 Lake Erie Regiment 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
5 2002 Lake Erie Regiment 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
6 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
7 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
3 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/13/2002 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
12 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/14/2002 Easton PA
5 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
18 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
9 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/28/2002 Flower City Open Rochester NY
8 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/29/2002 North American Open Finals Erie PA
8 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
10 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
12 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
7 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
14 2002 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
3 2002 Les Stentors 07/28/2002 Flower City Open Rochester NY
4 2002 Les Stentors 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
8 2002 Les Stentors 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
5 2002 Les Stentors 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
17 2002 Madison Scouts 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
5 2002 Madison Scouts 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
9 2002 Madison Scouts 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
6 2002 Madison Scouts 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
7 2002 Madison Scouts 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 Madison Scouts 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Magic of Orlando 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
3 2002 Magic of Orlando 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
13 2002 Magic of Orlando 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
7 2002 Magic of Orlando 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
12 2002 Magic of Orlando 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
8 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
6 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
13 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
11 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
14 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
6 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
7 2002 Magic of Orlando 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
5 2002 Mandarins 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
6 2002 Mandarins 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
12 2002 Mandarins 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
12 2002 Mandarins 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Mandarins 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
5 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
10 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
5 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
17 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
7 2002 Marion Glory Cadets 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
8 2002 Mighty St. Joes Alumni 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
15 2002 Minnesota Brass 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
12 2002 New Britain Grenadiers 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
8 2002 New Britain Grenadiers 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
17 2002 New York Skyliners 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
9 2002 New York Skyliners 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2002 Night Storm 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2002 Patriots 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
4 2002 Patriots 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
5 2002 Patriots 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
4 2002 Patriots 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
9 2002 Patriots 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
23 2002 Phantom Regiment 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
13 2002 Phantom Regiment 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
9 2002 Phantom Regiment 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
12 2002 Phantom Regiment 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 Phantom Regiment 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
11 2002 Phantom Regiment 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
13 2002 Phoenix 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
18 2002 Phoenix 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
12 2002 Pioneer 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
6 2002 Pioneer 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
9 2002 Pioneer 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
1 2002 Preston Scout House Alumni Band
9 2002 Quebec Alliance 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
5 2002 Quest 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
8 2002 Quest 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
5 2002 Racine Scouts 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
7 2002 Racine Scouts 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
4 2002 Racine Scouts 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
7 2002 Raiders 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
6 2002 Raiders 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
13 2002 Raiders 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
13 2002 Raiders 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
10 2002 Reading Buccaneers 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
14 2002 Reading Buccaneers 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
10 2002 Reading Buccaneers 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2002 Revolution 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
8 2002 Revolution 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
8 2002 Revolution 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
11 2002 Revolution 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
7 2002 Revolution 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
9 2002 Rochester Crusaders 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
10 2002 Rochester Crusaders 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
17 2002 San Diego Alliance 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
13 2002 San Francisco Renegades 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
11 2002 Santa Clara Alumni 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
1 2002 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/10/2002 Escondido CA
14 2002 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
9 2002 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
7 2002 Scenic City 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
10 2002 Scenic City 06/17/2002 Columbus OH
14 2002 Scenic City 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
16 2002 Scenic City 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
13 2002 Scenic City 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
10 2002 Seattle Cascades 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
11 2002 Seattle Cascades 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
4 2002 Seattle Cascades 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
10 2002 Seattle Cascades 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
9 2002 Silver Knights 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
15 2002 Southwind 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
15 2002 Southwind 06/16/2002 Innovations in Brass Orrville OH
10 2002 Southwind 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
4 2002 Southwind 06/19/2002 Harrison OH
14 2002 Southwind 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
16 2002 Spartans 07/14/2002 Easton PA
9 2002 Spartans 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
8 2002 Spartans 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
14 2002 Spartans 07/30/2002 Lake Erie Fanfare Erie PA
6 2002 Spartans 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
7 2002 Spartans 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
13 2002 Spartans 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
12 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
4 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
12 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
7 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 07/02/2002 Bridgeport CT
9 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
9 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
5 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
12 2002 Spirit of Atlanta 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
7 2002 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 07/14/2002 Easton PA
7 2002 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
10 2002 St. John's 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
16 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 07/13/2002 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
8 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 07/14/2002 Easton PA
8 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 07/27/2002 Garden State Open Prelims Wayne NJ
6 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
3 2002 Taipei Yuehfu 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
7 2002 Targets 07/20/2002 DCI Atlantic Championships Ludlow MA
7 2002 Targets 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
10 2002 Teal Sound 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
9 2002 The Brigadiers 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
9 2002 The Brigadiers 08/17/2002 Northern Regional Syracuse NY
18 2002 The Brigadiers 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
12 2002 The Cadets 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
7 2002 The Cadets 06/27/2002 Capital Showcase Herndon VA
6 2002 The Cadets 06/28/2002 Music in Motion Lansdale PA
7 2002 The Cadets 06/29/2002 Music in Motion Clifton NJ
6 2002 The Cadets 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
17 2002 The Cadets 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
8 2002 The Cadets 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
7 2002 The Cadets 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
12 2002 The Cavaliers 06/15/2002 All Star Review Toledo OH
6 2002 The Cavaliers 06/18/2002 Summer Brass Spectacular Shelbyville KY
7 2002 The Cavaliers 06/24/2002 Columbia SC
12 2002 The Cavaliers 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 The Cavaliers 08/09/2002 World Championships Semifinals Madison WI
6 2002 The Cavaliers 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
11 2002 Troopers 08/08/2002 World Championships Quarterfinals Madison WI
7 2002 US Marines 07/06/2002 Hershey PA
4 2002 US Marines 08/10/2002 World Championships Finals Madison WI
16 2002 Vanguard Cadets 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
13 2002 Vanguard Cadets 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
14 2002 Vanguard Cadets 08/05/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Preliminaries Madison WI
8 2002 Vanguard Cadets 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
4 2002 Yamato 07/29/2002 North American Open Finals Erie PA
14 2002 Yamato 07/31/2002 Canadian Open Prelims Kitchener Ont Canada
3 2002 Yamato 08/02/2002 Prelims Grand Haven MI
7 2002 Yamato 08/03/2002 Finals Holland MI
10 2002 Yamato 08/06/2002 World Championships - Division II & III Semifinals Madison WI
11 2002 Yokohama Inspires Sr 08/31/2002 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
6 2003 Allegiance Elite 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
4 2003 Allegiance Elite 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Alliance Drum Corps 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Americanos 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
8 2003 Americanos 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
14 2003 Americanos 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
8 2003 Atlanta CV 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Atlanta CV 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
9 2003 Bandettes 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Blessed Sacrament Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
4 2003 Blue Devils 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
9 2003 Blue Devils 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
11 2003 Blue Knights 07/17/2003 Leander TX
6 2003 Blue Knights 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
5 2003 Blue Knights 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
2 2003 Blue Saints 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Blue Stars 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
4 2003 Blue Stars 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
14 2003 Blue Stars 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
12 2003 Bluecoats 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
5 2003 Bluecoats 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
6 2003 Bluecoats 07/17/2003 Leander TX
5 2003 Bluecoats 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
7 2003 Bluecoats 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2003 Boston Crusaders 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
6 2003 Boston Crusaders 07/17/2003 Leander TX
14 2003 Boston Crusaders 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
6 2003 Boston Crusaders 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Boston Crusaders 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
5 2003 Boston Crusaders 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
9 2003 Brigadiers Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
3 2003 Bushwackers 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
5 2003 Bushwackers 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
7 2003 Bushwackers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2003 Bushwackers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
13 2003 Cadets of New York City 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
9 2003 Cadets of New York City 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
9 2003 Cadets of New York City 08/07/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Semifinals Orlando FL
7 2003 Capital Regiment 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
4 2003 Capital Regiment 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
8 2003 Capital Regiment 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
9 2003 Capital Regiment 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
6 2003 Capital Regiment 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
4 2003 Capital Regiment 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
4 2003 Capital Sound 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Capital Sound 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
5 2003 Carolina Crown 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
8 2003 Carolina Crown 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
9 2003 Carolina Crown 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
8 2003 Carolina Crown 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Carolina Crown 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
11 2003 Carolina Crown 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
4 2003 Carolina Gold 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
1 2003 Chicago Royal Airs Senior
24 2003 Chicago Royal Airs Senior 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
4 2003 Citations 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
5 2003 Citations 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
6 2003 Colts 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
6 2003 Colts 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
9 2003 Colts 07/17/2003 Leander TX
8 2003 Colts 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Colts 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
10 2003 Colts 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
4 2003 Connecticut Hurricanes 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
5 2003 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
7 2003 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2003 Connecticut Hurricanes 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
3 2003 Court of Honor
10 2003 Court of Honor 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Crossmen 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
7 2003 Crossmen 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
3 2003 Crossmen 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
6 2003 Crossmen 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
2 2003 Crossmen 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
8 2003 Crossmen 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
16 2003 Crossmen 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
8 2003 Crusaders Sr. Corps 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
5 2003 Dimensions 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
6 2003 Dimensions 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
5 2003 Dimensions 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
16 2003 Dimensions 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
1 2003 East Coast Jazz 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
8 2003 East Coast Jazz 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
16 2003 East Coast Jazz 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
8 2003 East Coast Jazz 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
19 2003 East Coast Jazz 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
8 2003 Empire Statesmen 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
9 2003 Empire Statesmen 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
2 2003 Esperanza
5 2003 Esperanza 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
6 2003 Esperanza 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
6 2003 Esperanza 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
3 2003 Florida Brass Alumni
6 2003 Glassmen 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
5 2003 Glassmen 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
6 2003 Glassmen 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
8 2003 Glassmen 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
9 2003 Glassmen 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
5 2003 Glassmen 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
12 2003 Glassmen 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
5 2003 Glassmen 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
10 2003 Glassmen 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
9 2003 GrenaDears Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
4 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
7 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
8 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
9 2003 Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
9 2003 Heat Wave 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Heat Wave 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
8 2003 Impulse 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
6 2003 Impulse 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
6 2003 Impulse 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
7 2003 Jersey Surf 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
10 2003 Jersey Surf 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
14 2003 Jersey Surf 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
6 2003 Jersey Surf 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Jersey Surf 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
6 2003 Joliet Kingsmen 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Kilties Senior Corps 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
5 2003 Kingston Grenadiers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Kingston Grenadiers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
9 2003 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Kiwanis Kavaliers 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
6 2003 Lake Erie Regiment 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
9 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
13 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
11 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
8 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
6 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
11 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
6 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
12 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
9 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/07/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Semifinals Orlando FL
12 2003 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
8 2003 Les Stentors 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
3 2003 Les Stentors 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
11 2003 Les Stentors 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
7 2003 Light Brigade 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
8 2003 Madison Scouts 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
14 2003 Madison Scouts 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
10 2003 Madison Scouts 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
6 2003 Madison Scouts 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
11 2003 Madison Scouts 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
10 2003 Madison Scouts 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
3 2003 Magic of Orlando 07/17/2003 Leander TX
10 2003 Magic of Orlando 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
7 2003 Magic of Orlando 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
10 2003 Mandarins 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
7 2003 Mandarins 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
10 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
6 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
5 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
6 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
3 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
9 2003 Marion Glory Cadets 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
9 2003 Memphis Sound 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
7 2003 Memphis Sound 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
9 2003 Mighty St. Joes Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
14 2003 Minnesota Brass 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 Minnesota Brass 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
7 2003 New York Skyliners 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
7 2003 New York Skyliners 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
11 2003 New York Skyliners 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 New York Skyliners 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
12 2003 New York Skyliners Alumni 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
6 2003 Pacific Crest 08/07/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Quarterfinals Orlando FL
1 2003 Patriots 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
5 2003 Patriots 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
8 2003 Patriots 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
5 2003 Patriots 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Patriots 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
11 2003 Phantom Regiment 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
4 2003 Phantom Regiment 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
11 2003 Phantom Regiment 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
9 2003 Phantom Regiment 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
12 2003 Phantom Regiment 07/17/2003 Leander TX
7 2003 Phantom Regiment 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
8 2003 Phantom Regiment 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2003 Phantom Regiment 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
8 2003 Phoenix 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
14 2003 Phoenix 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
8 2003 Phoenix Kidets 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
6 2003 Pioneer 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
8 2003 Quebec Alliance 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
6 2003 Quebec Alliance 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
3 2003 Quest 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
4 2003 Quest Explorers 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
3 2003 Racine Scouts 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
12 2003 Racine Scouts 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Raiders 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
4 2003 Raiders 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
10 2003 Raiders 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Reading Buccaneers 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
6 2003 Reading Buccaneers 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
13 2003 Reading Buccaneers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
11 2003 Reading Buccaneers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
3 2003 Reading Buccaneers Alumni Corps 07/12/2003 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
2 2003 Revolution 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
9 2003 Revolution 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
9 2003 Revolution 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
2 2003 Revolution 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Revolution 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
11 2003 Rochester Crusaders 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
4 2003 Rochester Crusaders 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
12 2003 San Francisco Renegades 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2003 San Francisco Renegades 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
6 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/17/2003 Leander TX
18 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
6 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
5 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
9 2003 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/08/2003 DCI Championships - Div I Semifinals Orlando FL
5 2003 Scenic City 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
7 2003 Scenic City 06/18/2003 Harrison OH
4 2003 Scenic City 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
4 2003 Scenic City 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
6 2003 Scenic City 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
3 2003 Seattle Cascades 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
5 2003 Seattle Cascades 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2003 Shenandoah Sound 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
2 2003 Showband Sas van Gent
11 2003 Southwind 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
7 2003 Southwind 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
7 2003 Southwind 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
12 2003 Southwind 06/20/2003 Columbus OH
12 2003 Southwind 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
10 2003 Southwind 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
22 2003 Spartans 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
5 2003 Spartans 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
9 2003 Spartans 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
6 2003 Spartans 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
20 2003 Spartans 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
11 2003 Spirit of Atlanta 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
7 2003 Spirit of Atlanta 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
7 2003 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 07/13/2003 Pocono Spectacular Stroudsburg PA
6 2003 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 07/26/2003 Garden State Open Wayne NJ
5 2003 Spirit of Newark/New Jersey 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
9 2003 St. John's 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
2 2003 St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Alumni
9 2003 Sunrisers 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
12 2003 Sunrisers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
9 2003 Sunrisers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
14 2003 Targets 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 Teal Sound 06/26/2003 Tidewater Summer Music Games Chesapeake VA
12 2003 Teal Sound 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
10 2003 The Brigadiers 08/23/2003 Fanfare 2003 West Haven CT
5 2003 The Brigadiers 08/30/2003 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2003 The Brigadiers 08/31/2003 DCA Class A & Open Class Finals Scranton PA
11 2003 The Cadets 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
8 2003 The Cadets 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
17 2003 The Cadets 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
4 2003 The Cadets 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
10 2003 The Cadets 08/01/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
7 2003 The Cavaliers 06/14/2003 All-Star Review Toledo OH
3 2003 The Cavaliers 06/16/2003 Beauty and the Brass Portage MI
5 2003 The Cavaliers 06/17/2003 Festival Fanfare Crown Point IN
7 2003 The Cavaliers 06/28/2003 Allentown PA
8 2003 The Cavaliers 06/29/2003 Beanpot Invitational Beverly MA
17 2003 The Cavaliers 07/18/2003 The exSIGHTment of SOUND Houston TX
3 2003 The Cavaliers 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Evening Show San Antonio TX
4 2003 The Cavaliers 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
18 2003 Troopers 07/17/2003 Leander TX
7 2003 Troopers 07/19/2003 Southwestern Championships-Morning Show San Antonio TX
6 2003 Troopers 08/02/2003 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
3 2003 US Air Force Academy 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
5 2003 Yamato 07/28/2003 North American Open - Finals Erie PA
7 2003 Yamato 08/03/2003 Finals Valdosta GA
4 2003 Yamato 08/05/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Prelims Orlando FL
5 2003 Yamato 08/09/2003 DCI Championships - Div II/III Finals Orlando FL
9 2003 Yankee Rebels 08/31/2003 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
1 2004 Americanos 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
11 2004 Americanos 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
9 2004 Americanos 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
5 2004 Atlanta CV 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
10 2004 Bandettes 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
13 2004 Beatrix 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2004 Beatrix 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
5 2004 Blessed Sacrament Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
10 2004 Blue Devils 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
12 2004 Blue Devils 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
5 2004 Blue Devils 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
5 2004 Blue Devils 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
19 2004 Blue Devils 08/10/2004 Tour of Champions San Diego CA
13 2004 Blue Devils B 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
8 2004 Blue Devils B 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
15 2004 Blue Devils B 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
10 2004 Blue Devils B 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
1 2004 Blue Knights 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
12 2004 Blue Knights 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
8 2004 Blue Knights 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
4 2004 Blue Knights 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Blue Saints 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
1 2004 Blue Stars 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
18 2004 Blue Stars 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
9 2004 Blue Stars 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
8 2004 Bluecoats 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
8 2004 Bluecoats 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
5 2004 Boston Crusaders 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
8 2004 Boston Crusaders 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
7 2004 Boston Crusaders 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
9 2004 Boston Crusaders 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
7 2004 Brigadiers Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
13 2004 Bushwackers 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
10 2004 Bushwackers 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
9 2004 Capital Regiment 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
7 2004 Capital Regiment 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
1 2004 Capital Sound 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
9 2004 Capital Sound 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
11 2004 Capital Sound 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
6 2004 Carolina Crown 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
13 2004 Carolina Crown 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
9 2004 Carolina Crown 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
13 2004 Carolina Crown 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
7 2004 Carolina Gold 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2004 Chicago Royal Airs Senior 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
5 2004 Citations 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
6 2004 Colts 07/23/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
7 2004 Colts 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
9 2004 Connecticut Hurricanes 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
8 2004 Connecticut Hurricanes 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
10 2004 Court of Honor 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
17 2004 Court of Honor 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
15 2004 Court of Honor 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
7 2004 Crossmen 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
5 2004 Crossmen 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
7 2004 Crossmen 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
7 2004 Crossmen 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
6 2004 Crossmen 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
9 2004 Crusaders Sr. Corps 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
11 2004 Dutch Boy 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
4 2004 East Coast Jazz 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
6 2004 East Coast Jazz 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Empire Statesmen 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2004 Esperanza 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
11 2004 Esperanza 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
7 2004 Esperanza 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
8 2004 Esperanza 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Quarter Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Fever 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
8 2004 Fever 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
7 2004 Fever 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
1 2004 Florida Brass Alumni
6 2004 Fusion 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
10 2004 Fusion 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
10 2004 Fusion 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
7 2004 Glassmen 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
6 2004 Glassmen 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
8 2004 Govenaires 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
6 2004 Gulf Coast Sound Sr 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
5 2004 Hawthorne Caballeros 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
8 2004 Hawthorne Caballeros 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
5 2004 Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
9 2004 Heat Wave 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
2 2004 Impulse 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
7 2004 Impulse 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
8 2004 Impulse 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
5 2004 Impulse 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
9 2004 Impulse 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
8 2004 Jersey Surf 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
12 2004 Jersey Surf 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
4 2004 Jersey Surf 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
9 2004 Jersey Surf 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
13 2004 Jersey Surf 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
9 2004 Jester 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
2 2004 Kamper Trompetter Korps
5 2004 Kidsgrove Scouts 07/18/2004 Saffron Lane Leciester United Kingdom
6 2004 Kilties Senior Corps 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
6 2004 Kiwanis Kavaliers 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
16 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/03/2004 Music is Cool--Lehigh Valley Allentown PA
8 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
10 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
10 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
11 2004 Lehigh Valley Knights 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Les Stentors 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
1 2004 Madison Scouts 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
7 2004 Madison Scouts 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
8 2004 Madison Scouts 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
4 2004 Madison Scouts 08/10/2004 Tour of Champions San Diego CA
7 2004 Magic of Orlando 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
12 2004 Magic of Orlando 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
3 2004 Mandarins 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
7 2004 Mandarins 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
7 2004 Mandarins 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
6 2004 Mandarins 07/23/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
10 2004 Marion Glory Cadets 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
6 2004 Marion Glory Cadets 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
8 2004 Memphis Sound 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
7 2004 Memphis Sound 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Mighty St. Joes Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
1 2004 Minnesota Brass 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
7 2004 Minnesota Brass 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
2 2004 Mystikal 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
5 2004 Mystikal 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
5 2004 Mystikal 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
6 2004 New Britain Grenadiers 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
6 2004 New York Skyliners 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
8 2004 New York Skyliners 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
8 2004 New York Skyliners Alumni 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
7 2004 Optimists Alumni 07/17/2004 Kitchener ONT Canada
7 2004 Oregon Crusaders 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
10 2004 Oregon Crusaders 08/01/2004 Pueblo CO
10 2004 Oregon Crusaders 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
8 2004 Oregon Crusaders 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
1 2004 Pacific Crest 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
12 2004 Pacific Crest 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
6 2004 Pacific Crest 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
8 2004 Pacific Crest 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Quarter Finals Denver CO
2 2004 Park City Pride
1 2004 Phantom Regiment 06/20/2004 Drums Along the Red Cedar Menomonie WI
10 2004 Phantom Regiment 07/22/2004 Music is Cool--The Big Apple E.Rutherford NJ
12 2004 Phantom Regiment 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO
13 2004 Phantom Regiment 08/10/2004 Tour of Champions San Diego CA
5 2004 Pioneer 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
4 2004 Preston Scout House Alumni Band 07/17/2004 Kitchener ONT Canada
4 2004 Preston Scout House Alumni Band 09/05/2004 Alumni Spectacular Scranton PA
7 2004 Racine Scouts 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
7 2004 Raiders 07/02/2004 Music is Cool--New Jersey Old Bridge NJ
8 2004 Raiders 08/03/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Prelims Denver CO
7 2004 Raiders 08/05/2004 DCI World Championships - II/III Division Finals Denver CO
6 2004 Reading Buccaneers 07/10/2004 Big Sounds in Motion Reading PA
9 2004 Reading Buccaneers 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
9 2004 River City Regiment 07/24/2004 Western Corps Connection II Riverside CA
9 2004 San Francisco Renegades 09/04/2004 DCA Open Class & Class A Prelims Scranton PA
7 2004 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/02/2004 Western Corps Connection I Riverside CA
7 2004 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/05/2004 Esperanza Experience San Diego CA
9 2004 Santa Clara Vanguard 07/24/2004 DCI Eastern Classic Allentown PA
9 2004 Santa Clara Vanguard 08/06/2004 DCI World Championships - Div I Semi Finals Denver CO